Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | 6-5 | Stefan Ebel | 1:3 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | TG Bornheim 1860 | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Ralf Berz | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
27.09.2021 | 4-3 | Michael Siegfried | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | DJK-SG 1929 Zeilsheim | 9:3 |
04.10.2021 | 5-6 | Klaus Morawe | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | TSV 1878 Ginnheim | 9:6 |
5-5 | Sascha Tix | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | ||||
08.10.2021 | 5-6 | Heinz Solyom | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:5 | Sprendlinger Turngemeinde 1848 | 9:0 | |
29.10.2021 | 6-5 | Moritz Nesswetter | 3:0 | 11:2 | 15:13 | 14:12 | SG 1878 Sossenheim | 8:8 | ||
5-5 | Michael Müller | 3:2 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
08.11.2021 | 5-6 | Ivo Milic | 3:2 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | TV Seckbach 1875 | 8:8 |
5-5 | Andreas Müller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
15.11.2021 | 6-5 | Sascha Walter | 3:2 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Blau-Gelb Frankfurt | 6:9 |
5-5 | Martin Janda | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 13:11 | |||||
22.11.2021 | 4-3 | Olaf Schindler | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TTC Nordend Frankfurt | 9:3 | ||
29.11.2021 | 6-5 | nicht anwesend | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | TuS Hausen 1860 III | 9:4 | ||
06.12.2021 | 4-3 | Eckart Hoppe | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 6:11 | Eintracht Frankfurt IV | 9:7 |
4-4 | Emanuele Pistara | 1:3 | 7:11 | 12:14 | 12:10 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.09.2021 | D3-D3 | Uwe Schmitt |
Emir Kaplanovic
Ralf Berz |
3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:9 |
27.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Jörg Scheffler |
Thorsten Gampe
Ryo Yoshimura |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:3 | ||
04.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Uwe Schmitt |
Sebastian Kress
Sascha Tix |
3:2 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 9:6 |
08.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Fabian Futh |
Manfred Ibert
Julian Martin |
3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:0 | ||
29.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Uwe Schmitt |
Tim Dimter
Michael Müller |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
08.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Uwe Schmitt |
Achim Donner
Ivo Milic |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 8:8 | ||
15.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Uwe Schmitt |
Fabio Prota
Zhenhao Li |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 6:9 | ||
22.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schmitt |
Olaf Schindler
Dirk Werner |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:3 | |
29.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Uwe Schmitt |
Jonathan Mattes
Klaus-Erich Müller |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 9:4 | ||
06.12.2021 | D1-D2 | Uwe Schmitt |
Eckart Hoppe
Emanuele Pistara |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Uwe Schmitt |
Moses Boye
Long Nguyen |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:5 |