Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | 6-5 | Harald Flutschka | 0:3 | 15:17 | 12:14 | 10:12 | SpVgg Jahn Forchheim | 5:9 | ||
5-5 | Lothar Grafe | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 3-4 | Michael Herrmann | 3:2 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 15:13 | TSV Nürnberg-Buch 1921 | 2:9 |
14.10.2022 | 5-6 | Thorsten Roland | 3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SG Siemens Erlangen | 2:9 | |
21.10.2022 | 5-6 | Christian Brettschneider | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | SV Schwaig | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Jörg Heindl | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | DJK SpVgg Effeltrich III | 0:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | 5-6 | Heiko Hampp | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TV 1848 Erlangen IV | 9:3 | ||
12.11.2022 | 6-5 | Adrian Späte | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | SpVgg Erlangen II | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2022 | 5-6 | Christoph Merklein | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SV Tennenlohe 1950 | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Karl-Heinz Isert | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | ||||
09.12.2022 | 5-6 | Hubert Hengl | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ASV Niederndorf | 9:4 | |
13.12.2022 | 6-5 | Carsten Hoschek | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:2 | TS BSG Herzogenaurach | 3:9 | ||
20.01.2023 | 5-6 | Peter Sandig | 3:1 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TSG Weisendorf | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Thomas Alexi | 3:1 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:9 | ||||
03.02.2023 | 4-3 | Robert Orendt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TSV Nürnberg-Buch 1921 | 1:9 | ||
17.02.2023 | 5-6 | Tobias Krimmer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:8 | SpVgg Erlangen IV | 9:3 | |
02.03.2023 | 3-4 | Meinard Müller | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | SV Tennenlohe 1950 | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Achim Schilling | 3:0 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
10.03.2023 | 4-3 | Jürgen Haas | 3:1 | 11:2 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | TSV Nürnberg-Buch 1921 II | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Roland Kramm | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
14.03.2023 | 6-5 | Amir Secibovic | 3:2 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:7 | ASV Niederndorf | 5:9 |
5-5 | Andreas Benkert | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.03.2023 | 5-6 | Julius Daubitz | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:7 | TS BSG Herzogenaurach | 9:5 | ||
5-5 | Corinna Ding | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
31.03.2023 | 4-3 | Conner Siebert | 2:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | TV 1848 Erlangen IV | 2:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Christian Singer |
Lothar Grafe
Harald Flutschka |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 5:9 | ||
30.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Christian Reimann |
Johannes Zelzer
Robert Orendt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 2:9 | ||
14.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Günter Alker |
Christian Manicki
Florian Süß |
2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 2:9 |
21.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Christian Reimann |
Thomas Stoll
Christian Brettschneider |
0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
28.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Christian Reimann |
Heiko Mill
Tobias Kölle |
0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
11.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Günter Alker |
Gerhard Ströbel
Junyi Shi |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:3 | ||
12.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Kurt Singer |
Benedikt Wenzel
Henri Liemann |
0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Günter Alker |
Angela Hoffmann
Karl-Heinz Isert |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 17:15 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:5 |
09.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Kurt Singer |
Mihalj Mora
Hubert Hengl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
13.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Günter Alker |
Jian Zhao
Carsten Hoschek |
0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | ||
20.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Singer |
Adam Gimberlein
Peter Sandig |
1:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 7:9 | |
03.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Kurt Singer |
Robert Orendt
Stefan Scholz |
0:3 | 1:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
17.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Kurt Singer |
Holger Lüttmann
Tobias Krimmer |
3:2 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:3 |
02.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Kurt Singer |
Peter Göbel
Christoph Merklein |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 8:8 | |
10.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Kurt Singer |
Michael Herrmann
Thomas Fekl |
0:3 | 11:13 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:8 | ||
14.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Singer |
Günter Hartig
Amir Secibovic |
0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 5:9 | ||
24.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Christian Singer |
Corinna Ding
Julius Daubitz |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
31.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Kurt Leipold |
Hongyi Xiao
Ralf Müller |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:9 |