Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | 1-2 | Johanna Braun | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 12:10 | SV Windhagen | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Katharina Schlangen | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 9:11 | |||
17.09.2023 | 2-1 | Celine Henseling | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:1 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart II | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Anja Eichner | 3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:6 | |||||
23.09.2023 | 1-2 | Kateryna Kiziuk | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 12:10 | TTF Rastatt | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Alina Vydruchenko | 3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||
24.09.2023 | 1-2 | Kiara Maurer | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 11:4 | DJK Offenburg II | 7:3 | ||
1-1 | Petra Heuberger | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 12:10 | ||||
07.10.2023 | 2-1 | Paulina Friebe | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | SU Neckarsulm II | 4:6 | ||
1-1 | Minh-Thao Nguyen | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:8 | ||||
28.10.2023 | 2-1 | Lisa Tadic | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:8 | TTV Weinheim-West | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Elena Hinterberger | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
29.10.2023 | 2-1 | Enisa Sadikovic | 3:0 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 11:7 | TSG Kaiserslautern | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Shaqayeq Hossein Zadeh | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:4 | |||||
18.11.2023 | 1-2 | Julia Weimer | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TTC 1946 Weinheim III | 5:5 | |
1-1 | Victoria Merz | 3:1 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:4 | ||||
19.11.2023 | 1-2 | Ilsa Krebs | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 11:9 | TTC Mülheim-Urmitz/Bhf | 8:2 | ||
1-1 | Annika Koch | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
27.01.2024 | 1-2 | Elena Hinterberger | 1:3 | 11:4 | 13:15 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TTV Weinheim-West | 4:6 | |
1-1 | Rebecca Matthes | 1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | ||||
28.01.2024 | 2-1 | Kateryna Kiziuk | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTF Rastatt | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Alina Vydruchenko | 3:1 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Katharina Schlangen
Marina Zimmermann |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 7:3 | ||
17.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Irena Dujmovic
Myrna Frosch |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 8:2 | ||
23.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Alina Vydruchenko
Kateryna Kiziuk |
3:2 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 4:6 |
24.09.2023 | D1-D1 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Luisa Leser
Lisa Gäßler |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:3 | 7:3 | ||
07.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Minh-Thao Nguyen
Paulina Friebe |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 4:6 |
28.10.2023 | D1-D1 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Lisa Gu
Julia Hölzel |
3:1 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:4 | |
29.10.2023 | D2-D2 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Enisa Sadikovic
Gabriela Dyszkiewicz |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 2:8 |
18.11.2023 | D1-D1 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Victoria Merz
Sara Hartmann |
3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 5:5 | ||
19.11.2023 | D2-D2 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Felina Busch
Sophia Matz |
3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 8:2 | |
27.01.2024 | D1-D1 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Valerie Smeljanski
Lisa Gu |
3:1 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 4:6 | |
28.01.2024 | D2-D2 | Fatme El Haj Ibrahim |
Alina Vydruchenko
Kateryna Kiziuk |
2:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 |