Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:0 | 7:0 | 14:0 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 6:0 | 10:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:1 | 6:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 5:2 | 8:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 5:1 | 6:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 4:3 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:4 | 4:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 1:4 | 3:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Qianhong Gotsch | SV Böblingen | 7:0 | 7:0 | 14:0 | +14 | (10.013) |
2 | 1.3 | Kristin Lang | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4:3 | 6:0 | 10:3 | +7 | 8.133 |
3 | 1.1 | Petrissa Solja | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 4:1 | 4:1 | 8:2 | +6 | 8.088 |
4 | 1.3 | Georgina Pota | ttc berlin eastside | 2:1 | 2:0 | 4:1 | +3 | 7.825 |
5 | 1.2 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:1 | 3:1 | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
6 | 1.4 | Matilda Ekholm | ttc berlin eastside | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | +3 | 7.361 |
7 | 1.1 | Xiaona Shan | ttc berlin eastside | 2:2 | 4:1 | 6:3 | +3 | 6.975 |
8 | 1.1 | Britt Eerland | TuS Bad Driburg | 3:3 | 5:2 | 8:5 | +3 | 6.806 |
9 | 1.1 | Qi Shi | TTK Anröchte | 2:5 | 6:1 | 8:6 | +2 | 6.552 |
10 | 1.2 | Aimei Wang | TTK Anröchte | 1:5 | 5:1 | 6:6 | 0 | 5.925 |
11 | 1.2 | Sabine Winter | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2:5 | 4:3 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
12 | 1.2 | Sarah de Nutte | TuS Bad Driburg | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
13 | 1.2 | Jessica Göbel | TV Busenbach 1905 e.V. | 1:6 | 4:3 | 5:9 | -4 | 4.821 |
14 | 1.2 | Chantal Mantz | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 1:4 | 3:4 | 4:8 | -4 | 4.519 |
15 | 1.3 | Yuan Wan | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 2:4 | 1:4 | 3:8 | -5 | 4.248 |
16 | 1.1 | Tanja Krämer | TV Busenbach 1905 e.V. | 1:5 | 2:4 | 3:9 | -6 | 3.994 |
17 | 1.2 | Yanhua Yang-Xu | SV Böblingen | 0:4 | 1:3 | 1:7 | -6 | 3.191 |
18 | 1.3 | Rosalia Stähr | SV Böblingen | 0:3 | 0:3 | 0:6 | -6 | (2.438) |
19 | 1.4 | Alena Lemmer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 0:4 | 0:4 | 0:8 | -8 | (2.313) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 3:0 | 6:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 5:2 | 8:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 6:1 | 7:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 3:4 | 7:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 4:1 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 4:3 | 4:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:7 | 2:2 | 2:9 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.2 | Kathrin Mühlbach | ttc berlin eastside | 4:0 | 1:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.663 |
2 | 1.3 | Jing Tian-Zörner | TTK Anröchte | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | +5 | 5.554 |
3 | 1.5 | Nina Mittelham | ttc berlin eastside | 2:0 | 3:1 | 5:1 | +4 | 5.238 |
4 | 1.5 | Giorgia Piccolin | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 3:3 | 3:0 | 6:3 | +3 | 4.575 |
5 | 1.4 | Alena Lemmer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2:1 | 2:1 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.338 |
6 | 1.4 | Svetlana Ganina | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 3:2 | 5:2 | 8:4 | +4 | 4.244 |
7 | 1.3 | Lisa Lung | TV Busenbach 1905 e.V. | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
8 | 1.4 | Yang Henrich | TTK Anröchte | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
9 | 1.5 | Monika Pietkiewicz | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2:2 | 3:1 | 5:3 | +2 | 4.053 |
10 | 1.3 | Nadine Bollmeier | TuS Bad Driburg | 1:4 | 6:1 | 7:5 | +2 | 3.6 |
11 | 1.4 | Marie Migot | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 4:1 | 3:4 | 7:5 | +2 | 3.6 |
12 | 1.4 | Anastasia Bondareva | TV Busenbach 1905 e.V. | 1:3 | 3:1 | 4:4 | 0 | 3.175 |
13 | 2.2 | Janina Kämmerer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:2 | 0:2 | 3:4 | -1 | 2.989 |
14 | 1.5 | Sophia Klee | TuS Bad Driburg | 1:6 | 4:1 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.55 |
15 | 2.1 | Julia Kaim | SV Böblingen | 1:5 | 1:1 | 2:6 | -4 | 1.75 |
16 | 1.5 | Marta Golota | TTK Anröchte | 1:2 | 0:2 | 1:4 | -3 | 1.425 |
17 | 1.4 | Theresa Kraft | SV Böblingen | 0:7 | 4:3 | 4:10 | -6 | 1.295 |
18 | 1.5 | Franziska Schreiner | TV Busenbach 1905 e.V. | 1:4 | 0:2 | 1:6 | -5 | 1.032 |
19 | 2.2 | Katharina Michajlova | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 0:7 | 2:2 | 2:9 | -7 | 0.889 |