Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 7:0 | 12:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 3:2 | 7:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 6:0 | 8:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:1 | 7:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:3 | 4:3 | 7:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 2:4 | 5:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 1:6 | 5:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 1:5 | 3:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 2:4 | 3:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 0:5 | 1:11 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.1 | Xiaona Shan | ttc berlin eastside | 5:1 | 7:0 | 12:1 | +11 | 9.237 |
2 | 1.1 | Bruna Takahashi | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 5:1 | 5:1 | 10:2 | +8 | 8.5 |
3 | 1.1 | Qianhong Gotsch | SV Böblingen | 5:2 | 5:2 | 10:4 | +6 | 7.705 |
4 | 1.2 | Linda Bergström | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2:2 | 4:0 | 6:2 | +4 | 7.581 |
5 | 1.2 | Annett Kaufmann | SV Böblingen | 4:1 | 3:2 | 7:3 | +4 | 7.35 |
6 | 1.3 | Kristin Lang | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2:4 | 6:0 | 8:4 | +4 | 7.213 |
7 | 1.2 | Yuan Wan | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 3:3 | 4:1 | 7:4 | +3 | 6.993 |
8 | 1.2 | Yangzi Liu | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:3 | 4:3 | 7:6 | +1 | 6.198 |
9 | 1.1 | Sabine Winter | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 2:3 | 3:2 | 5:5 | 0 | 5.875 |
10 | 1.4 | Chantal Mantz | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 3:4 | 2:4 | 5:8 | -3 | 5.094 |
11 | 1.3 | Lea Rakovac | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 4:3 | 1:6 | 5:9 | -4 | 4.821 |
12 | 1.2 | Nina Mittelham | ttc berlin eastside | 1:3 | 1:2 | 2:5 | -3 | 4.425 |
13 | 1.1 | Hana Arapovic | ESV Weil | 2:4 | 1:5 | 3:9 | -6 | 3.994 |
14 | 1.2 | Izabela Lupulesku | ESV Weil | 1:6 | 2:4 | 3:10 | -7 | 3.879 |
15 | 1.3 | Franziska Schreiner | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1:5 | 1:5 | 2:10 | -8 | 3.35 |
16 | 1.4 | Elena Kuzmina | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 1:6 | 0:5 | 1:11 | -10 | 2.825 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:0 | 4:1 | 8:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 3:2 | 6:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 5:2 | 8:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 1:2 | 4:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 1:3 | 3:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 1:3 | 2:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.5 | Mateja Jeger | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 4:0 | 4:1 | 8:1 | +7 | 5.875 |
2 | 1.6 | Solomiya Brateyko | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 2:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 | +5 | 5.554 |
3 | 1.6 | Sabina Surjan | ttc berlin eastside | 3:0 | 3:1 | 6:1 | +5 | 5.554 |
4 | 1.4 | Ievgeniia Sozoniuk | ESV Weil | 3:0 | 3:2 | 6:2 | +4 | 4.766 |
5 | 1.5 | Katerina Tomanovska | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 3:1 | 5:2 | 8:3 | +5 | 4.625 |
6 | 2.1 | Sophia Klee | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 3:2 | 1:1 | 4:3 | +1 | 3.968 |
7 | 1.3 | Mercedesz Nagyvaradi | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:2 | 3:1 | 4:3 | +1 | 3.596 |
8 | 2.1 | Mitsuki Yoshida | SV Böblingen | 1:1 | 2:2 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.013 |
9 | 2.1 | Tanja Krämer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 0:2 | 3:1 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.013 |
10 | 1.8 | Laura Tiefenbrunner | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 1:3 | 1:0 | 2:3 | -1 | 2.975 |
11 | 1.7 | Naomi Pranjkovic | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2.804 |
12 | 2.3 | Alena Lemmer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 1:3 | 2:1 | 3:4 | -1 | 2.804 |
13 | 1.6 | Karolina Mynarova | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 3:4 | 1:2 | 4:6 | -2 | 2.663 |
14 | 2.2 | Leonie Hartbrich | SV Böblingen | 2:4 | 1:3 | 3:7 | -4 | 1.788 |
15 | 2.1 | Vivien Scholz | ESV Weil | 1:5 | 1:3 | 2:8 | -6 | 1.05 |
16 | 1.4 | Alina Nikitchanka | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:4 | 1:2 | 1:6 | -5 | 0.846 |
17 | 2.10 | Katrin Quarg | SV Böblingen | 0:3 | 0:2 | 0:5 | -5 | (0.125) |