Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 10:2 | 11:0 | 21:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:4 | 14:0 | 21:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:0 | 5:1 | 11:1 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 5:0 | 7:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:7 | 9:4 | 15:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:8 | 6:2 | 11:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:5 | 7:5 | 12:10 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 5:1 | 7:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:6 | 4:5 | 9:11 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:6 | 3:6 | 8:12 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:5 | 3:9 | 8:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:7 | 3:8 | 8:15 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:9 | 5:5 | 7:14 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 1:4 | 4:9 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:6 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:10 | 3:8 | 4:18 |
Rang | 1 | 2 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 1 | 2 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.2 | Sabine Winter | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 10:2 | 11:0 | 21:2 | +19 | 10.223 |
2 | 1.1 | Petrissa Solja | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 7:4 | 14:0 | 21:4 | +17 | 9.545 |
3 | 1.1 | Bruna Takahashi | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 7:1 | 7:1 | 14:2 | +12 | 9.184 |
4 | 1.2 | Nina Mittelham | ttc berlin eastside | 6:0 | 5:1 | 11:1 | +10 | 9.144 |
5 | 1.1 | Xiaona Shan | ttc berlin eastside | 2:2 | 5:0 | 7:2 | +5 | 7.775 |
6 | 1.1 | Kristin Lang | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 6:7 | 9:4 | 15:11 | +4 | 7.058 |
7 | 1.2 | Chantal Mantz | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 5:8 | 6:2 | 11:10 | +1 | 6.568 |
8 | 1.1 | Qianhong Gotsch | SV Böblingen | 5:5 | 7:5 | 12:10 | +2 | 6.53 |
9 | 2.2 | Yaping Ding | ttc berlin eastside | 1:2 | 2:0 | 3:2 | +1 | 6.525 |
10 | 1.3 | Ievgeniia Sozoniuk | ESV Weil | 2:2 | 2:1 | 4:3 | +1 | 6.382 |
11 | 1.5 | Britt Eerland | ttc berlin eastside | 2:5 | 5:1 | 7:6 | +1 | 6.31 |
12 | 1.2 | Annett Kaufmann | SV Böblingen | 5:6 | 4:5 | 9:11 | -2 | 5.75 |
13 | 1.1 | Yangzi Liu | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:4 | 3:4 | 6:8 | -2 | 5.398 |
14 | 1.4 | Daria Trigolos | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 5:6 | 3:6 | 8:12 | -4 | 5.294 |
15 | 1.3 | Hsien-Tzu Cheng | ttc berlin eastside | 1:2 | 1:1 | 2:3 | -1 | 5.225 |
16 | 1.3 | Caroline Kumahara | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 1:4 | 3:2 | 4:6 | -2 | 5.138 |
17 | 1.1 | Mie Skov | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 5:5 | 3:9 | 8:14 | -6 | 4.807 |
18 | 1.4 | Yuan Wan | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 5:7 | 3:8 | 8:15 | -7 | 4.768 |
19 | 1.3 | Mercedesz Nagyvaradi | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 1:2 | 1:2 | 2:4 | -2 | 4.663 |
20 | 1.2 | Izabela Lupulesku | ESV Weil | 2:9 | 5:5 | 7:14 | -7 | 4.639 |
21 | 1.2 | Giorgia Piccolin | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 3:5 | 1:4 | 4:9 | -5 | 4.598 |
22 | 1.4 | Katerina Tomanovska | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 1:4 | 1:2 | 2:6 | -4 | 4.234 |
23 | 1.4 | Mateja Jeger | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 0:3 | 1:2 | 1:5 | -4 | 3.55 |
24 | 1.1 | Polina Trifonova | ESV Weil | 1:10 | 3:8 | 4:18 | -14 | 3.16 |
25 | 1.6 | Lisa Lung | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 0:2 | 0:3 | 0:5 | -5 | (2.375) |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:0 | 5:0 | 6:0 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 5:1 | 6:1 | 11:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:4 | 8:0 | 14:4 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:3 | 9:2 | 13:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:1 | 2:2 | 6:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:4 | 11:2 | 13:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 6:8 | 6:1 | 12:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:3 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 4:5 | 3:1 | 7:6 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 3:5 | 2:2 | 5:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:7 | 3:1 | 5:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 2:5 | 0:2 | 2:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:4 | 2:3 | 2:7 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 2:5 | 3:10 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 1:6 | 0:2 | 1:8 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 2:4 | 2:9 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:5 |
Rang | 3 | 4 | gesamt |
---|---|---|---|
. | 0:5 | 0:2 | 0:7 |
Top | Rang | Name | Mannschaft | 3 | 4 | gesamt | +/- | Bilanzwert |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2.4 | Sabina Surjan | ttc berlin eastside | 3:0 | 2:0 | 5:0 | +5 | (6.625) |
2 | 1.3 | Ievgeniia Sozoniuk | ESV Weil | 1:0 | 5:0 | 6:0 | +6 | (6.138) |
3 | 1.4 | Mateja Jeger | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 5:1 | 6:1 | 11:2 | +9 | 5.729 |
4 | 1.3 | Chia-Hsuan Lin | SV Böblingen | 2:1 | 4:0 | 6:1 | +5 | 5.554 |
5 | 1.4 | Hana Arapovic | ESV Weil | 6:4 | 8:0 | 14:4 | +10 | 5.45 |
6 | 2.2 | Yaping Ding | ttc berlin eastside | 1:1 | 3:0 | 4:1 | +3 | 5.075 |
7 | 1.3 | Mercedesz Nagyvaradi | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:1 | 2:1 | 5:2 | +3 | 4.761 |
8 | 1.5 | Svetlana Ganina | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 4:3 | 9:2 | 13:5 | +8 | 4.7 |
9 | 2.1 | Orsolya Feher | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 4:1 | 2:2 | 6:3 | +3 | 4.425 |
10 | 1.4 | Tanja Krämer | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 2:4 | 11:2 | 13:6 | +7 | 4.254 |
11 | 1.4 | Katerina Tomanovska | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 0:2 | 4:0 | 4:2 | +2 | 4.125 |
12 | 2.1 | Franziska Schreiner | TSV 1909 Langstadt | 6:8 | 6:1 | 12:9 | +3 | 3.789 |
13 | 1.5 | Sophia Klee | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 2:3 | 1:0 | 3:3 | 0 | 3.65 |
14 | 2.6 | Jessica Göbel | ttc berlin eastside | 4:5 | 3:1 | 7:6 | +1 | 3.633 |
15 | 2.2 | Alina Nikitchanka | TSV Schwabhausen 1929 | 3:5 | 2:2 | 5:7 | -2 | 2.669 |
16 | 2.1 | Leonie Hartbrich | SV Böblingen | 2:3 | 1:2 | 3:5 | -2 | 2.463 |
17 | 2.1 | Vivien Scholz | ESV Weil | 2:7 | 3:1 | 5:8 | -3 | 2.417 |
18 | 1.7 | Karolina Mynarova | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 2:5 | 0:2 | 2:7 | -5 | 1.525 |
19 | 1.8 | Jennie Wolf | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 1:4 | 1:3 | 2:7 | -5 | 1.225 |
20 | 1.7 | Luisa Säger | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 0:4 | 2:3 | 2:7 | -5 | 1.075 |
21 | 1.6 | Lisa Lung | TTC 1946 Weinheim e.V. | 1:5 | 2:5 | 3:10 | -7 | 0.867 |
22 | 1.6 | Anastasia Bondareva | TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim | 1:5 | 1:4 | 2:9 | -7 | 0.761 |
23 | 2.3 | Alexandra Kaufmann | SV Böblingen | 1:6 | 0:2 | 1:8 | -7 | 0.725 |
24 | 1.5 | Mitsuki Yoshida | SV Böblingen | 0:5 | 2:4 | 2:9 | -7 | 0.634 |
25 | 2.5 | Laura Tiefenbrunner | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 0:5 | 0:5 | -5 | (0.625) | |
26 | 2.2 | Naomi Pranjkovic | SV DJK Kolbermoor | 0:5 | 0:2 | 0:7 | -7 | (0.054) |