Spieler-Rangliste

Paarkreuz 1+2
1.
+ 9 / (9.525) Georgina Pota
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:0 4:0 9:0
2.
+ 9 / 8.925 Qianhong Gotsch
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 5:0 5:1 10:1
3.
+ 5 / 7.68 Sabine Winter
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:2 4:1 8:3
4.
+ 2 / 6.869 Hana Matelova
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 4:1 1:2 5:3
5.
+ 3 / 6.866 Yaping Ding
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:2 4:2 7:4
6.
+ 2 / 6.569 Tanja Krämer
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 3:3 4:2 7:5
7.
-1 / 5.525 Sarah de Nutte
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:3 2:2 4:5
8.
-2 / 5.281 Nina Mittelham
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 3:3 5:7
9.
-1 / 5.218 Xiaona Shan
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:2 2:2 3:4
10.
-2 / 5 Qi Shi
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:2 2:4 4:6
11.
-1 / 4.975 Kristin Lang
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:2 2:1 2:3
12.
-3 / 4.934 Jessica Göbel
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 2:4 2:3 4:7
13.
-2 / 4.663 Svetlana Ganina
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:3 2:1 2:4
14.
-4 / 4.069 Aimei Wang
TTK Anröchte
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
15.
-9 / (2.325) Rosalia Stähr
SV Böblingen
Rang 1 2 gesamt
. 0:5 0:4 0:9
Paarkreuz 3+4
1.
+ 5 / (6.375) Shiho Matsudaira
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:0 3:0 5:0
2.
+ 6 / 6.141 Marie Migot
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 5:1 2:0 7:1
3.
+ 3 / 4.946 Anastasia Bondareva
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 4:1 1:1 5:2
4.
+ 4 / 4.766 Yuan Wan
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 4:1 6:2
5.
+ 4 / 4.463 Yvonne Kaiser
TV Busenbach 1905 e.V.
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 5:1 7:3
6.
+ 2 / 4.338 Yang Henrich
TTK Anröchte
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:1 2:1 4:2
7.
+ 3 / 4.275 Marta Golota
TTK Anröchte
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 2:2 4:1 6:3
8.
+ 2 / 4.219 Katharina Michajlova
SV DJK Kolbermoor
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 3:2 2:1 5:3
9.
+ 1 / 3.775 Linda van de Leur-Creemers
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:1 2:1 3:2
10.
-3 / 1.825 Irina Palina
ttc berlin eastside
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:2 2:5
11.
-4 / 1.419 Sophia Klee
TuS Bad Driburg
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:3 2:6
12.
-5 / 1.075 Julia Kaim
SV Böblingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 1:4 2:7
13.
-5 / 0.846 Theresa Kraft
SV Böblingen
Rang 3 4 gesamt
. 1:3 0:3 1:6
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH