Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Jonas Bretzler | 3:0 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Rommelsbach IV | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Marc Möller | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jochen Maier | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:15 | SV Wendelsheim II | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Volker Susok | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | |||||
10.10.2021 | 1-2 | Paul Rieger | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:13 | SV Seebronn | 2:9 | ||
1-1 | Winfried Weiß | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Markus Fritsch | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SV Rommelsbach III | 4:9 |
1-1 | Michael Tremel | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:3 | ||||
20.10.2021 | 2-1 | Rainer Raisch | 1:3 | 11:1 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | SV Seebronn II | 6:9 | |
1-1 | Stefan Schach | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:2 | |||||
24.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thomas Göhring | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 14:12 | TSV Betzingen IV | 9:4 | ||
1-1 | Uli Daub | 3:2 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:8 | |||
09.04.2022 | 1-2 | Alexander Walker | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:8 | SV Pfrondorf | 9:5 | ||
2-2 | Heinz Frank | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Zimmermann |
Marc Möller
Jonas Bretzler |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
02.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Zimmermann |
Volker Susok
Erik Susok |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:6 | 4:9 |
10.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Ulrich Meyer |
Winfried Weiß
Paul Rieger |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:9 | |
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Zimmermann |
Michael Tremel
Markus Fritsch |
0:3 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 4:9 | ||
20.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Benjamin Zimmermann |
Dieter Bohner
Michael Bayer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 6:9 | ||
24.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Benjamin Zimmermann |
Uli Daub
Mick Kiesow |
1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 9:4 | |
09.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Jonas Dold |
Alexander Walker
Willi Schaal |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:5 |