Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jona Lauer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TTC Grosselfingen II | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Dominik Schnell | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:8 | |||||
01.10.2021 | 1-2 | Lukas Pfister | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | TSV Burladingen III | 9:7 |
2-2 | Andreas Fuss | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 6:11 | |||||
08.10.2021 | 1-2 | Timo Lösch | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | TTC Ofterdingen | 3:9 |
2-2 | Alexander Metz | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:13 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 6-5 | Tom Digel | 0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Gomaringen II | 3:9 | ||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Matthias Knöll | 1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SpVgg Mössingen II | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Horst Amann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 1-2 | Elzen Kurpejovic | 1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TTC Stein II | 2:9 | |
2-2 | Karl-Heinz Hartmayer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 2:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||
12.11.2021 | 6-5 | Martin Losert | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 12:10 | SV Tübingen II | 4:9 | |
19.11.2021 | 2-1 | Michael Ritter | 3:2 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 13:11 | TSV Burladingen II | 6:9 |
2-2 | Gerd Maier | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 1-2 | Michael Schneider | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TTC Hechingen | 9:0 |
25.03.2022 | 1-2 | Björn Litzki | 0:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 10:12 | TTC Rangendingen | 6:9 | ||
1-1 | Lukas Schneider | 1:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 1:11 | ||||
01.04.2022 | 6-5 | Klaus Fischer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TV Rottenburg II | 5:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Maier |
Dominik Schnell
Tobias Öhrle |
2:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 3:9 |
01.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Maier |
Daniel Vergari
Marco Kiesler |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Matthias Maier |
Lukas Pfister
Andreas Fuss |
3:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 11:0 | ||||
08.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Maier |
Timo Lösch
Alexander Metz |
2:3 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
15.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Christian Kistner |
Tom Digel
Florian Braun |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 3:9 | ||
16.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Matthias Maier |
Matthias Knöll
Ralf Holland-Moritz |
0:3 | 16:18 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Matthias Maier |
Elzen Kurpejovic
Karl-Heinz Hartmayer |
0:3 | 3:11 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 2:9 | ||
12.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Christoph Fendt |
Patrick Stückle
Detlef Zabel |
1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 4:9 | |
19.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Matthias Maier |
Michael Ritter
Berthold Hauser |
2:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 6:9 |
12.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Robert Despot |
Ulrich Reutebuch
Michael Schneider |
3:2 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:0 |
25.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Robert Despot |
Alexander Jehle
Kolja Grischa Keetman |
3:1 | 11:6 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 6:9 | |
01.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Christoph Fendt |
Abass Ekun
Tobias Susok |
1:3 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 5:9 |