Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2022 | 1-2 | Günther Wagner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 7:11 | TSV Schondorf 1920 II | 5:8 |
2-2 | Jörg Fritzinger | 1:3 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
20.10.2022 | 4-3 | Michael Gerber | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:4 | TSV 1882 Landsberg II | 8:3 | ||
3-3 | Erdogan Sadak | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | |||||
28.10.2022 | 3-4 | Werner Kreuzer | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 11:4 | FC Hofstetten | 8:0 | |
15.11.2022 | 4-3 | Armin Dempf | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TSV Oberalting-Seefeld II | 8:0 | ||
18.11.2022 | 3-4 | Vitus Klarner | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 12:10 | TSV Finning II | 8:0 | |
03.02.2023 | 3-4 | Andreas Schwarzer | 3:2 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | TSV Rott/Lech II | 7:7 |
3-3 | Rupert Sporer | 3:1 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | ||||
3-1 | Klaus Welscher | 1:3 | 11:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
07.02.2023 | 4-3 | Günter Strobelt | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:2 | SC Wörthsee | 5:8 | ||
3-3 | Bálint Száva | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:4 | |||
1-3 | Sebastian Werner | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | |||
10.02.2023 | 3-4 | Günther Wagner | 3:2 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV Schondorf 1920 II | 8:5 |
3-3 | Ingrid Götz | 1:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | ||||
3-1 | Jörg Fritzinger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 6:11 | |||
03.03.2023 | 3-4 | Turgut Sariyildiz | 3:2 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | TSV 1882 Landsberg II | 8:0 |
07.03.2023 | 4-3 | Leopold Rohm | 2:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 9:11 | TSV Finning II | 8:3 |
3-3 | Maria Boos | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | ||||
31.03.2023 | 3-4 | Armin Dempf | 2:3 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 5:11 | TSV Oberalting-Seefeld II | 8:2 |
3-3 | Daniel Kotzor | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
26.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Holger Kuntscher |
Günther Wagner
Jörg Fritzinger |
3:1 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 5:8 | |
20.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Hans Bader |
Andre Sintenis
Michael Gerber |
3:1 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:3 | |
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Hans Bader |
Jason Wöbbecke
Werner Kreuzer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:0 | |
15.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Hans Bader |
Andreas Heitmayr
Daniel Kotzor |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:6 | 8:0 |
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Hans Bader |
Martin Heumos
Vitus Klarner |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Bader |
Klaus Welscher
Dominik Oppermann |
3:2 | 5:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 7:7 |
07.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Bader |
Jens Schoening
Günter Strobelt |
3:1 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 5:8 | |
10.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Bader |
Heinz Westphal
Ingrid Götz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 8:5 | ||
03.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Bader |
Andreas Scholle
Hakan Demirkiran |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 8:0 | ||
07.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Bader |
Hans Steber
Leopold Rohm |
3:1 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:3 | |
31.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Hans Bader |
Hendryk Braun
Armin Dempf |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 8:2 |