Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | 4-3 | Dieter Fauth | 1:3 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | TV Nellingen | 4:9 | |
3-3 | Felix Heuser | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:13 | ||||
15.10.2021 | 6-5 | Daniel Klein | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TSV Sielmingen II | 3:9 | |
22.10.2021 | 6-5 | David Frey | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:5 | TSV Plattenhardt II | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Axel Ludwig | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:8 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 4-3 | Ralf Seeger | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:7 | TB Ruit | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Stefan Schnepp | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:2 | 12:14 | 11:8 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 6-5 | Tobias Koklic | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 11:5 | SKV Unterensingen | 9:2 | ||
30.10.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Mayer | 3:1 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TV Unterboihingen II | 9:1 | |
30.10.2021 | 5-6 | Walter Bambey | 2:3 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 8:11 | TTC Aichtal II | 3:9 |
20.11.2021 | 2-1 | Oliver Veser | 3:2 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:9 | VFB Oberesslingen/Zell IV | 9:4 |
2-2 | Ralf Eckert | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:4 | ||||
18.03.2022 | 1-2 | Andreas Frieß | 0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SpVgg Stetten | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Manuel Stierle | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | ||||
02.04.2022 | 2-1 | Jochen Ettischer | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | TSV RSK Esslingen | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Moritz Baßler | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 9:11 | ||||
09.04.2022 | 5-6 | Demir Durukan | 3:2 | 11:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TV Hochdorf II | 4:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Uwe Metz |
Moritz Heuser
Philip Svoboda |
2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 4:9 |
15.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Claus Köngeter |
Jörg Drawehn
Daniel Klein |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 3:9 | ||
22.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Claus Köngeter |
Peter Wolfer
David Frey |
3:2 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:9 |
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Jürgen Butterweck |
Rainer Nossek
Stefan Funke |
0:3 | 2:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 9:4 | ||
23.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Claus Köngeter |
Tobias Kriegeskorte
Tobias Koklic |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:2 | ||
30.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Eric Heß |
Andreas Mayer
Florian Schwarz |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:1 | ||
30.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Claus Köngeter |
Carsten Eigner
Walter Bambey |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 3:9 | ||
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Werner Treitler |
Oliver Band
Ralph Hauck |
3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 9:4 | |
18.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Werner Treitler |
Manuel Stierle
Tobias Bäuerle |
1:3 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 3:9 | |
02.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Werner Treitler |
Jochen Ettischer
Christoph Schweizer |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 4:9 | ||
09.04.2022 | D3-D3 | Claus Köngeter |
Stefan Haussmann
Holger Giese |
2:3 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:9 |