Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 4-3 | Andreas Schilling | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 1:11 | 15:13 | 3:11 | TTC Gnadental II | 3:9 |
3-3 | Fabian Juhasz | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | ||||
03.10.2021 | 4-3 | Alexander Bauer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | TSV Korntal | 3:9 | ||
15.10.2021 | 4-3 | Nikolai Keim | 0:3 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 12:14 | TGV Eintracht Beilstein | 6:9 | ||
4-4 | Fabian Rau | 1:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | ||||
17.10.2021 | 4-3 | Ünal Akin | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 5:11 | TSV Neuenstein | 1:9 | ||
24.10.2021 | 4-3 | Christo Sarantoudis | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Niedernhall | 2:9 | |
29.10.2021 | 2-1 | Oliver Wünsche | 1:3 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | TSG Steinheim/M. | 6:1 | |
05.11.2021 | 2-1 | Gerd Häusser | 3:2 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:3 | TTG Marbach-Rielingshausen | 6:0 |
2-2 | Wilfried Hildebrandt | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:1 | ||||
13.11.2021 | 3-4 | Marc Kreß | 3:2 | 11:2 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 17:15 | TSG Steinheim/M. | 6:9 |
4-4 | Oliver Wünsche | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | |||||
28.11.2021 | 4-3 | Laszlo Hagymasi | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | KSG Gerlingen | 9:1 | ||
05.03.2022 | 3-4 | Roman Bleck | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TTC Neckar-Zaber | 2:9 | ||
06.03.2022 | 3-4 | Manuel Drauz | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 6:11 | TSG 1845 Heilbronn II | 5:9 |
4-4 | Vladislav Krug | 0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 5:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Wolfgang Eisenhauer |
Andreas Schilling
Michael Meißner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | 3:9 | ||
03.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Martin Schmalzried |
Philippe Vujacic
Fabian Haupt |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:9 | ||
15.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Lukas Hohlbein |
Fabian Rau
Patrick Marbach |
3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 6:9 |
17.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Lukas Hohlbein |
Daniel Mohr
Jochen Rammhofer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
24.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Lukas Hohlbein |
Tobias Klinger
Felix Riedling |
2:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 2:9 |
29.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Andreas Rieger |
Alfred Kraski
Jan Schmauder |
3:2 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:1 |
05.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Michael Friedrich |
Martin Grimm
Oliver Schmandke |
3:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 6:0 |
13.11.2021 | D3-D3 | Lukas Hohlbein |
Oliver Wünsche
Benjamin Raich |
0:3 | 7:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | 6:9 | ||
28.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Mike Seidel |
Benjamin Krause
Kevin Kempf |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:1 | |
05.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Lukas Hohlbein |
David Hammer
Oliver Küstner |
0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 13:15 | 2:9 | ||
06.03.2022 | D3-D3 | Lukas Hohlbein |
Vladislav Krug
Robin Gligorov |
1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 5:9 |