Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jürgen Gruhler | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TV Aldingen III | 4:9 |
2-2 | Erhard Müller | 1:3 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Eduard Bogatu | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:7 | TTFC Dürbheim II | 9:4 | |
2-2 | Turan Yildirim | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 6:11 | ||||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Tobias Westphal | 3:1 | 11:6 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | TTV Hardt II | 9:1 | |
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Kurt Elsner | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TG Schwenningen IV | 9:3 | |
2-2 | Denis Eckert | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Wolfgang Scherer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TG Schömberg II | 9:6 |
2-2 | Wolfgang Wäschle | 3:0 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 11:7 | |||||
20.11.2021 | 1-2 | Gerd Esslinger | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TV Bochingen | 9:6 |
2-2 | Daniel Schradin | 3:2 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 11:1 | |||
27.11.2021 | 2-1 | Dieter Merz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:8 | SV Rosenfeld III | 9:4 | ||
2-2 | Anton Müller | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:6 | |||||
05.03.2022 | 1-2 | Karlheinz Völkle | 1:3 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | SV Rosenfeld II | 9:5 | |
2-2 | Torsten Gambach | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
02.04.2022 | 1-2 | Manuel Schubnell | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | TTC Rottweil IV | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Simon Kienzler | 2:3 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 9:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Adrian-Titu Nedelcia |
Jürgen Gruhler
Erhard Müller |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 4:9 | |
09.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Adrian-Titu Nedelcia |
Eduard Bogatu
Turan Yildirim |
3:2 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:4 |
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Adrian-Titu Nedelcia |
Tobias Westphal
Janik Fleig |
2:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 9:1 |
30.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Rudi Schweizer |
Denis Eckert
Peter Sproge |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 9:3 | |
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Adrian-Titu Nedelcia |
Steffen Leis
Jochen Gleich |
3:0 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 9:6 | ||
20.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Adrian-Titu Nedelcia |
Gerd Esslinger
Hans Schaaf |
1:3 | 11:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:6 | |
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Daniel Nedelcia |
Claus Gulde
Alfred Jenter |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 9:4 | ||
05.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Adrian-Titu Nedelcia |
Torsten Gambach
Gerd Bruckner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 9:5 | |
02.04.2022 | D1-D2 | Adrian-Titu Nedelcia |
Manuel Schubnell
Simon Kienzler |
1:3 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 7:9 |