Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2021 | 4-3 | Roland Schreiber | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 8:11 | TSV Nusplingen II | 0:6 | ||
09.10.2021 | 2-1 | Klaus Herzog | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:2 | TTV Hardt III | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Maurice Broghammer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:2 | |||||
16.10.2021 | 6-5 | Marcel Mauch | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TTFC Dürbheim II | 3:9 |
28.10.2021 | 3-4 | Thomas Irsigler | 1:3 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 4:11 | TTC Renfrizhausen/Mühlheim | 1:6 | |
30.10.2021 | 2-1 | Fabian Eberhardt | 1:3 | 11:4 | 3:11 | 10:12 | 10:12 | SV Bergfelden II | 7:9 | |
2-2 | Frank Lehrbass | 3:2 | 11:5 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:8 | |||
13.11.2021 | 6-5 | Sergej Lammert | 0:3 | 5:11 | 3:11 | 10:12 | TV Aldingen III | 4:9 | ||
17.11.2021 | 5-6 | David Reiser | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:6 | TTFC Dürbheim II | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Marcel Mauch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | |||||
21.11.2021 | 1-2 | Bernhard Faisst | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 15:13 | TTC Schiltach III | 8:8 |
2-2 | Fritz Schmidlin | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:5 | |||||
02.12.2021 | 4-3 | Achim Bumüller | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 3:11 | TG Weigheim | 1:6 | ||
05.03.2022 | 2-1 | Günther Haberer | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:7 | TTC Aichhalden II | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Patrick Frank | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:13 | ||||
12.03.2022 | 2-1 | Jörg Kimmich | 3:1 | 11:4 | 15:13 | 7:11 | 11:9 | TTC Renfrizhausen/Mühlheim III | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Christian Frey | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 11:8 | |||
19.03.2022 | 5-6 | Klaus Herzog | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | TTV Hardt II | 7:9 | |
6-6 | Michael Ogrzall | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:1 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
02.04.2022 | 6-5 | Jochen Gleich | 3:2 | 11:2 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TG Schömberg II | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Gerd Bruckner |
Axel Hauser
Roland Schreiber |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 0:6 | ||
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Alfred Jenter |
Marc-Aurel Laufer
Daniel Rosenfelder |
3:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Alfred Jenter |
Klaus Herzog
Maurice Broghammer |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
16.10.2021 | D3-D3 | Alfred Jenter |
David Reiser
Marcel Mauch |
3:2 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 19:21 | 11:9 | 3:9 |
28.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Alfred Jenter |
Thomas Irsigler
Stefan Kimmich |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 1:6 | ||
30.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Alfred Jenter |
Moritz Flach
Felix Eberhardt |
3:1 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 11:8 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Alfred Jenter |
Fabian Eberhardt
Frank Lehrbass |
0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 2:11 | ||||
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Dieter Merz |
Timo Flaig
Sergej Lammert |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 12:10 | 12:10 | 4:9 | |
17.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Dieter Merz |
Eduard Bogatu
Tobias Payer |
1:3 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:8 | |
21.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Alfred Jenter |
Tiberiu Varga
David Curi |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Alfred Jenter |
Bernhard Faisst
Fritz Schmidlin |
3:1 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | |||
02.12.2021 | D2-D2 | Dieter Merz |
Achim Bumüller
Manfred Maier |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:6 | ||
05.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Alfred Jenter |
Günther Haberer
Felix Maier |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 4:9 | ||
12.03.2022 | D2-D1 | Alfred Jenter |
Christian Frey
Hermann Hoss |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 3:9 | ||
19.03.2022 | D1-D2 | Berthold Huonker |
Tobias Westphal
Marcel Broghammer |
0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 7:9 | ||
02.04.2022 | D2-D1 | Berthold Huonker |
Gerhard Völkle
Wolfgang Scherer |
0:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 |