Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2022 | 2-1 | Detlef Wodke | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | Hallescher TTV VI | 5:10 | ||
1-1 | Michael Münch | 1:3 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | ||||
23.09.2022 | 1-2 | Steffen Rehn | 3:1 | 11:4 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:5 | ESG Halle | 10:5 | |
1-1 | Ingo Hinke | 3:1 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
17.10.2022 | 2-1 | Felix Feistauer | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | SV Francke 08 III | 4:11 |
1-1 | Andreas Iwen | 2:3 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | |||
21.10.2022 | 1-2 | Nick Sander | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTC Halle III | 3:12 | ||
1-1 | Dana Dittrich | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
24.10.2022 | 2-1 | Jürgen Männicke | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:7 | Turbine Halle | 9:7 | |
1-1 | Steffen Wieders | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 1-2 | Manfred Rose | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:5 | GSBV Halle | 15:0 | ||
1-1 | Raimund Latzel | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
17.11.2022 | 2-1 | Andreas Metz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | SG 67 Halle-Neustadt | 3:12 | |
1-1 | Karsten Leidloff | 0:3 | 4:11 | 10:12 | 5:11 | |||||
25.11.2022 | 1-2 | Isabell Kleint | 1:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | SV Francke 08 IV | 5:10 | |
1-1 | Georg Hornschuh | 0:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 7:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Dalay Ariunbayar |
Michael Münch
Detlef Wodke |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 5:10 |
23.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Dalay Ariunbayar |
Ingo Hinke
Rainer Mantey |
3:2 | 11:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 10:5 |
17.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Dalay Ariunbayar |
Felix Feistauer
Manfred Lang |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | ||
21.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Dalay Ariunbayar |
Nick Sander
Marie Reichardt |
3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 3:12 | ||
24.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Dalay Ariunbayar |
Jürgen Männicke
Michael Rühr |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 9:7 | ||
D1-D1 | Dalay Ariunbayar |
Steffen Wieders
Dirk Troll |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||||
11.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Dalay Ariunbayar |
Raimund Latzel
Manfred Rose |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 15:0 |
17.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Dalay Ariunbayar |
Tino Sailer
Vladyslav Rabinovych |
1:3 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 2:11 | 3:12 | |
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Dalay Ariunbayar |
Isabell Kleint
Martin Uhlendorf |
2:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 5:10 |