Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Wolfram | 1:3 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | Eintracht Bennungen IV | 3:8 | |
2-2 | Patrick Aull | 2:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
04.09.2022 | 2-4 | Nelly Sophie Sauer | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TTC Börde Magdeburg | 8:2 | |
3-4 | Sandy Bartel | 3:1 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 12:10 | ||||
09.09.2022 | 1-2 | Nick Jaffke | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | Alemania Riestedt | 1:6 | ||
1-1 | Jeremy Portsch | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | |||
16.09.2022 | 3-3 | Marian Markl | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 10:12 | Alemania Riestedt | 0:7 | ||
2-3 | Lucy Dutkiewicz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 2:11 | |||||
20.09.2022 | 3-3 | Sascha Ignatiev | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTV Klostermansfeld | 7:0 | ||
2-3 | Wyn Wolfsdorf | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | |||||
25.09.2022 | 4-2 | Laura Dittrich | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 1:11 | TTC Halle | 7:3 | ||
4-3 | Marie Reichardt | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||||
30.09.2022 | 1-2 | Ludwig Bilsing | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:3 | 11:4 | 11:4 | Alemania Riestedt III | 6:1 | |
1-1 | Luke Albrecht | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 9:11 | |||
04.10.2022 | 3-3 | Paul Kühne | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 12:10 | MSV Hettstedt | 7:0 | |
2-3 | Hanna Wagner | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
15.10.2022 | 2-4 | Sandra Reschke | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | SSV Ahlsdorf | 9:1 |
3-4 | Anja Zinke | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 14:12 | |||||
11.11.2022 | 2-1 | Niklas Jost | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | MSV Hettstedt | 5:2 | |
2-3 | Lasse Müller | 3:1 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 3-3 | Max Weißenborn | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 13:11 | SSV Ahlsdorf | 6:1 | ||
3-2 | Noah Weißenborn | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:4 | 11:5 | |||||
19.11.2022 | 4-3 | Debora Neuber | 1:3 | 11:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SG Sorgau | 3:7 | |
4-4 | Luisa Schneider | 2:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 15:13 | 5:11 | |||
20.11.2022 | 3-2 | Dagmar Ansorge | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TTV Wimmelburg | 5:5 | ||
3-3 | Vera Heffner | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:9 | ||||
3-1 | Liane Rouschal | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 8:11 | ||||
02.12.2022 | 1-2 | Yannis Pfaller | 3:0 | 15:13 | 11:5 | 11:8 | Spvgg. Röblingen | 6:1 | ||
1-1 | Nele Gottschalk | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:2 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Emma Schneider |
Thomas Wolfram
Patrick Aull |
3:2 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 3:8 |
09.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Neo Grimm |
Jeremy Portsch
Emma Schneider |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 1:6 | |
16.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Emma Schneider |
Marian Markl
Oleksandra Novokhatska |
0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 8:11 | 0:7 | ||
20.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Nick Jaffke |
Jason Müller
Sascha Ignatiev |
3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:0 | |
30.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Emma Schneider |
Luke Albrecht
Ludwig Bilsing |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 6:1 | ||
04.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Jeremy Portsch |
Emil Sonntag
Paul Kühne |
3:1 | 11:7 | 10:12 | 11:2 | 11:6 | 7:0 | |
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Emma Schneider |
Leon Schlotter
Max Weißenborn |
3:0 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:5 | 6:1 | ||
19.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Lena Reckziegel |
Mary-Ann Staffa
Debora Neuber |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:7 | ||
20.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Karolin Müller |
Liane Rouschal
Dagmar Ansorge |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:5 |
02.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Lina Spitzer |
Yannis Pfaller
Ron Radewahn |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 11:5 | 6:1 |