Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | 3-4 | Annica Klumpp | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:7 | DJK Sportbund Stuttgart IV | 4:8 | ||
4-4 | Myrna Frosch | 0:3 | 14:16 | 8:11 | 7:11 | |||||
28.09.2021 | 3-4 | Frederik Diederichs | 0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TUS Stuttgart | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Johannes Schütz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:5 | |||||
12.10.2021 | 2-1 | Artur Hibert | 0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 5:11 | TV Zuffenhausen III | 5:9 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Koch | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 7:11 | |||
22.10.2021 | 1-2 | Thorsten Kies | 0:3 | 6:11 | 1:11 | 9:11 | TSV Heumaden 1893 | 3:9 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Molisch | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 3:11 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 3-4 | Claudia Stegmaier | 0:3 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 9:11 | SG Bettringen | 8:6 | ||
4-4 | Julia Prax-Wolfmüller | 3:2 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 13:11 | 11:7 | |||
2-4 | Heike Gerst | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 3:11 | |||||
30.10.2021 | 3-4 | Beatrice Fritz | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | TSV Lichtenwald | 1:8 | ||
08.11.2021 | 1-2 | Nico Damson | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | Eichenkreuz Stuttgart II | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Thomas Glenewinkel-Meyer | 3:1 | 13:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:9 | ||||
16.11.2021 | 1-2 | Arnold Dehli | 1:3 | 1:11 | 11:4 | 4:11 | 10:12 | SV Vaihingen 1889 III | 4:9 | |
1-1 | Felix Limberg | 1:3 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | ||||
25.11.2021 | 4-3 | Jürgen Anhorn | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | VfB Stuttgart IV | 9:7 | ||
3-3 | Jürgen Reim | 1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:11 | ||||
01.02.2022 | 4-3 | Stefan Stumpf | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TGV Rotenberg | 8:8 | |
4-4 | Georgios Smarlamakis | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:7 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Ellen Bauer |
Denise Frank
Antje Schoknecht |
0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 4:8 | ||
28.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Ellen Bauer |
Thomas Paul
Frederik Diederichs |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 9:4 | ||
12.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Stefan Fehl |
Joachim Hartmann
Andreas Koch |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:2 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 5:9 | |
22.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Stefan Fehl |
Thorsten Kies
Michael Honold |
0:3 | 9:11 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 | ||
23.10.2021 | D2-D2 | Nicole Pöhn |
Heike Gerst
Claudia Stegmaier |
0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:6 | ||
30.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Ellen Bauer |
Kun Ma
Lea Feirer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 1:8 | |
08.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Thomas Walther |
Thomas Glenewinkel-Meyer
Harry Bergmann |
2:3 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | 8:8 |
16.11.2021 | D2-D1 | Bernd Angerbauer |
Felix Limberg
Roman Lorenz |
0:3 | 7:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 4:9 | ||
25.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Ellen Bauer |
Hans-Werner Tews
Rainer Dietrich |
3:1 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 13:15 | 11:7 | 9:7 | |
01.02.2022 | D3-D3 | Bernd Angerbauer |
Georgios Smarlamakis
Jürgen Ungerer |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 8:8 |