Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | 1-2 | Jennifer Micheluzzi | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:4 | TTC Blumberg | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Lisa Basler | 3:1 | 11:7 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
25.09.2021 | 2-1 | Manuela Steinle | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:9 | TTF Stühlingen II | 8:3 | ||
1-1 | Tatjana Lasarzick | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Julia Seidel-Fischer | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:2 | 11:4 | |||||
02.10.2021 | 2-1 | Claudia Kronschnabl | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:6 | TUS Hüfingen | 8:6 |
1-1 | Monika Fritschi | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Heidi Isele | 3:2 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | |||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Lara Mittmann | 0:3 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Jessica Faller | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:7 | |||||
28.11.2021 | 1-2 | Regina Merz | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:7 | 11:7 | TTC Riedböhringen | 5:8 | ||
1-1 | Diana Suljovic | 3:2 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:6 | |||
1-3 | Angelika Brodhag | 3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:5 | |||||
12.03.2022 | 2-1 | Tina Schirmaier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | TTG Furtwangen/Schönenbach II | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Melanie Link | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
3-1 | Nadine Wiesler | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 11:8 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Svenja Winkler |
Lisa Basler
Elke Gläser |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 3:8 | ||
25.09.2021 | D2-D2 | Svenja Winkler |
Tatjana Lasarzick
Nina Müller |
3:2 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:3 |
02.10.2021 | D1-D1 | Svenja Winkler |
Monika Fritschi
Gisela Christ |
3:1 | 11:7 | 14:12 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 8:6 | |
13.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Svenja Winkler |
Lara Mittmann
Katharina Renner |
3:2 | 18:20 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 3:8 |
28.11.2021 | D2-D2 | Luise Glass |
Diana Suljovic
Regina Merz |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 17:15 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 5:8 |
12.03.2022 | D1-D1 | Svenja Winkler |
Tina Schirmaier
Nadine Wiesler |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 4:8 |