Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | 4-3 | Konrad Reiner | 0:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 8:11 | SV Villenbach II | 4:9 | ||
3-3 | Josef Eberhard | 0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 8:11 | |||||
07.11.2022 | 6-5 | Lucas Wille | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:2 | FC 1920 Gundelfingen IV | 9:1 | ||
21.11.2022 | 4-3 | Johannes Lutz | 3:1 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:7 | VfL Zusamaltheim | 9:1 | |
08.12.2022 | 1-2 | Tim Risch | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 12:10 | SV Kaisheim | 8:8 | ||
2-2 | Martin Mayr | 3:1 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 11:3 | 11:9 | ||||
14.12.2022 | 3-4 | Helmut Eichelberg | 3:0 | 18:16 | 11:7 | 11:3 | TTF Unteres Zusamtal 2001 II | 9:3 | ||
30.01.2023 | 3-4 | Rudolf Kannler | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | SV Kaisheim | 9:4 | ||
3-3 | Manuel Neubauer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 3-4 | Karl Mengele | 3:0 | 11:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | SV Villenbach II | 9:1 | ||
13.03.2023 | 3-4 | Werner Wahl | 1:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 4:11 | FC 1920 Gundelfingen IV | 7:9 | |
3-3 | Ernst Lorenz | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
27.03.2023 | 2-1 | Manfred Heindl | 1:3 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TTF Unteres Zusamtal 2001 II | 8:8 | |
2-2 | Stephan Wolf | 2:3 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 10:12 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Günter Mayer |
Josef Eberhard
Erwin Bronner |
0:3 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:9 | ||
07.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Günter Mayer |
Julian Seitz
Timo Kamper |
0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:1 | ||
21.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Can Türksel |
Mario Heinrich
Johannes Lutz |
2:3 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:1 |
08.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Robert Steigerwald |
Manuel Neubauer
Stefan Fischer |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:8 | |
D1-D1 | Robert Steigerwald |
Tim Risch
Martin Mayr |
3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 11:6 | ||
14.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Bernd Voß |
Patrick Beutmiller
Michael Heindl |
3:2 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 3:11 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 9:3 |
30.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Can Türksel |
Tim Risch
Martin Mayr |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 9:4 | |
27.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Can Türksel |
Erwin Bronner
Karl Mengele |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
13.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Can Türksel |
Richard Wagner
Van Chuyen Nguyen |
3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Can Türksel |
Julian Seitz
Ernst Lorenz |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 3:11 | ||
27.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Bernd Voß |
Hubert Meier
Helmut Eichelberg |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 8:8 | ||
D1-D1 | Bernd Voß |
Manfred Heindl
Stephan Wolf |
0:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 |