Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 5-6 | Rolf Neipp | 1:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | TV 1862 Dillingen VIII | 0:9 | |
28.10.2022 | 2-1 | Alois Janka | 3:0 | 11:1 | 11:7 | 11:4 | SV Villenbach III | 10:0 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Klink | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:0 | 14:12 | |||||
3-1 | Georg Hitzler | 3:0 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:5 | |||||
17.11.2022 | 6-5 | Arthur Kellndorfer | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:7 | SV Villenbach | 9:3 | ||
12.12.2022 | 2-1 | Robinson Ringler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TSV 1925 Binswangen III | 9:1 | ||
1-1 | Helmut Fax | 3:2 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:7 | |||
3-1 | Celina Köchl | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||||
21.01.2023 | 1-2 | Holger Schrezenmeir | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 14:12 | TSV 1925 Binswangen III | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Helmut Fax | 3:1 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | ||||
1-3 | Robinson Ringler | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
03.02.2023 | 2-1 | Günter Weigelt | 3:1 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | TV Lauingen II | 6:4 | |
1-1 | Arthur Knödler | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 8:11 | |||
3-1 | Stefan Glass | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 15:13 | |||||
18.02.2023 | 2-2 | Anna Schultz | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:6 | SV Villenbach III | 9:1 | ||
2-1 | Andreas Klink | 3:0 | 11:3 | 11:2 | 11:5 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Josef Steidle |
Rolf Neipp
Van Do Vu |
3:1 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 0:9 | |
28.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Bernhard Fischer |
Andreas Klink
Georg Hitzler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:5 | 10:0 | ||
17.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Rudolf Ruf |
Thomas Hohenacker
Ernst Müller |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 9:3 | |
12.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Manuel Schiele |
Helmut Fax
Robinson Ringler |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
21.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Manuel Schiele |
Helmut Fax
Holger Schrezenmeir |
1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
03.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Bernhard Fischer |
Arthur Knödler
Stefan Glass |
1:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:4 | |
18.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Werner Spring |
Andreas Klink
Georg Hitzler |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:1 | ||
25.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Bernhard Fischer |
Julian Seitz
Christian Fenske |
2:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 9:6 |