Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2022 | 3-4 | Alex Hrisca | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TV 1862 Dillingen IX | 9:7 | |
4-4 | Heinrich-Daniel Lutz | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:13 | 11:2 | 11:7 | ||||
13.10.2022 | 4-3 | Van Chuyen Nguyen | 3:2 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 3:11 | 11:5 | FC 1920 Gundelfingen IV | 9:2 |
21.10.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Meyerle | 1:3 | 3:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 5:11 | VfL Zusamaltheim | 5:9 | |
3-3 | Mario Heinrich | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:7 | 11:5 | |||||
10.11.2022 | 4-3 | Hubert Meier | 2:3 | 14:12 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTF Unteres Zusamtal 2001 II | 8:8 |
4-4 | Gernot Hartwig | 2:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 7:11 | |||
26.11.2022 | 3-4 | Arthur Kellndorfer | 0:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 9:11 | SV Villenbach II | 9:2 | ||
08.12.2022 | 4-3 | Hans-Jürgen Schwarz | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV 1925 Binswangen II | 8:8 | ||
4-4 | Helmut Fax | 1:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | ||||
30.01.2023 | 3-4 | Klaus Stempfle | 0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | TSV 1925 Binswangen II | 4:9 | ||
4-4 | Hans-Jürgen Schwarz | 1:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 3-4 | Werner Wahl | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:3 | FC 1920 Gundelfingen IV | 9:4 | |
4-4 | Van Chuyen Nguyen | 3:2 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | |||
09.03.2023 | 3-4 | Alex Hrisca | 1:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 10:12 | TV 1862 Dillingen IX | 6:9 | |
3-3 | Rolf Neipp | 2:3 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 9:11 | |||
31.03.2023 | 3-4 | Gernot Hartwig | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 7:11 | TTF Unteres Zusamtal 2001 II | 3:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
05.10.2022 | D1-D2 | Manuel Neubauer |
Eva Lodner
Heinrich-Daniel Lutz |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 9:7 | ||
13.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Manuel Neubauer |
Julian Seitz
Van Chuyen Nguyen |
3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:5 | 9:2 | |
21.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Martin Mayr |
Nicole Schuster
Mario Heinrich |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 5:9 | ||
10.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Friedrich Maurer |
Gernot Hartwig
Linnea Kunkel |
3:1 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 15:13 | 11:2 | 8:8 | |
26.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Manuel Neubauer |
Konrad Reiner
Arthur Kellndorfer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 9:2 | |
08.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Friedrich Maurer |
Robinson Ringler
Julia Sendlinger |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 14:12 | 8:8 | ||
30.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Manuel Neubauer |
Bernd Voß
Hans-Jürgen Schwarz |
1:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 4:9 | |
27.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Manuel Neubauer |
Julian Seitz
Van Chuyen Nguyen |
3:0 | 11:2 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 9:4 | ||
09.03.2023 | D2-D1 | Stefan Fischer |
Xuan Loc Nguyen
Alex Hrisca |
0:3 | 1:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:9 | ||
31.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Manuel Neubauer |
Manfred Heindl
Stephan Wolf |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |