Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2022 | 1-1 | Ferdinand Meyer | 2:3 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSV Wemding III | 2:8 |
1-2 | Manuel Rieger | 3:1 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | ||||
24.09.2022 | 2-1 | Liane Thorwart | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:6 | TSV 1861 Nördlingen IV | 6:4 | ||
1-1 | Andreas Feldmeier | 3:1 | 13:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
3-1 | Luca Cadau | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 11:7 | |||||
08.10.2022 | 5-6 | Walter Reitsam | 1:3 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV Harburg 1907 | 9:5 | |
15.10.2022 | 1-1 | Max Bleimayr | 0:3 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 10:12 | TSV 1896 Rain/Lech IV | 2:8 | ||
1-2 | Jonas Wittmeier | 3:2 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:9 | |||
21.10.2022 | 1-1 | Norbert Böswald | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:11 | SV Fünfstetten | 1:9 |
2-1 | Florian Sebald | 1:3 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 9:11 | ||||
22.10.2022 | 5-6 | Sinisa Wilhelm | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | SV 1947 Holzheim | 9:6 |
5-5 | Christian Schaller | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 7:11 | ||||
07.11.2022 | 2-1 | Hermann Kist | 1:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 9:11 | TSV Hainsfarth 1949 | 2:8 | |
2-2 | Thomas Lechner | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||||
12.11.2022 | 1-1 | Xaver Hoser | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:7 | TTC Auchsesheim III | 7:3 | ||
1-2 | Felix Hoser | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 11:4 | ||||
18.11.2022 | 2-2 | Konstantin Aschenmeier | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | VfB Oberndorf II | 9:1 | ||
1-2 | Viktor Knorr | 3:2 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 11:2 | |||
21.11.2022 | 1-1 | Robert Gentner | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 2:11 | BC Huisheim | 8:2 | |
1-2 | Rainer Schweinbeck | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
10.12.2022 | 6-5 | Erich Schubert | 2:3 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV Wemding | 9:3 |
16.01.2023 | 1-1 | Robert Gentner | 1:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | BC Huisheim | 2:8 | |
2-1 | Elias Jung | 3:2 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||
04.02.2023 | 1-1 | Isa Topac | 3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:2 | TSV 1861 Nördlingen IV | 6:4 | |
1-2 | Simon Möhnle | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
10.02.2023 | 2-1 | Dominik Kist | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV Hainsfarth 1949 | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Hermann Kist | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 | |||||
3-1 | Umut Kaya | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:9 | ||||
13.02.2023 | 1-1 | Walter Heiß | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:8 | TSV Ebermergen II | 2:8 | ||
1-2 | Reinhold Dreger | 1:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 7:11 | ||||
27.02.2023 | 2-1 | Kurt Granzer | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 11:9 | TSV Wemding III | 5:5 | ||
1-1 | Ferdinand Meyer | 3:2 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 11:5 | |||
3-1 | Werner Rosenwirth | 3:1 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 11:4 | 14:12 | ||||
06.03.2023 | 1-1 | Norbert Böswald | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | SV Fünfstetten | 1:9 | ||
1-2 | Florian Sebald | 1:3 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 7:11 | ||||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Reinhold Sewald | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 11:5 | TTC Auchsesheim III | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Bernd Löschinger | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
3-1 | Dieter Stange | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:9 | |||||
25.03.2023 | 1-1 | Viktor Knorr | 3:1 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:3 | VfB Oberndorf II | 6:4 | |
1-2 | Konstantin Aschenmeier | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:4 | ||||
27.03.2023 | 5-6 | Melanie Wantscher | 0:3 | 2:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | TSG Augsburg 1885 | 9:2 | ||
31.03.2023 | 2-1 | Ralf Landes | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 11:4 | TSV 1896 Rain/Lech IV | 7:3 | |
1-1 | Erwin Lenk | 3:0 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 11:8 | |||||
3-1 | Albin Würmseher | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Jürgen Lessmann |
Kurt Granzer
Werner Rosenwirth |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 2:8 | |
24.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Andreas Feldmeier
Liane Thorwart |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 13:15 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:4 |
08.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Samuel Jung |
Marco Pulci
Stephan Stang |
0:3 | 10:12 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 9:5 | ||
15.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Jonas Wittmeier
Uladzislau Klimenkou |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 3:11 | 2:8 |
21.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Norbert Böswald
Philipp Rieger |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 1:9 | ||
22.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Robin Möhle |
Helmut Kerle
Christian Schaller |
3:1 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 9:6 | |
07.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Hermann Kist
Umut Kaya |
0:3 | 5:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 2:8 | ||
12.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Xaver Hoser
Felix Hoser |
3:0 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 7:3 | ||
18.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Ekrem Altintas |
Viktor Knorr
Konstantin Aschenmeier |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 9:1 | ||
21.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Robert Gentner
Rainer Schweinbeck |
1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 8:2 | |
10.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Thorsten Vitzthum |
Willi Proschek
Harald Malek |
2:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 9:3 |
16.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Robert Gentner
Rainer Schweinbeck |
1:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 2:8 | |
04.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Simon Möhnle
Helmut Wurm |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 6:4 | ||
10.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Hermann Kist
Dominik Kist |
1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 2:8 | |
13.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Walter Heiß
Reinhold Dreger |
2:3 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 2:8 |
27.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Kurt Granzer
Werner Rosenwirth |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 5:5 | |
06.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Florian Sebald
Dionys Leinfelder |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Jürgen Lessmann |
Viktor Knorr
Konstantin Aschenmeier |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 6:4 | |
27.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Thorsten Vitzthum |
Manfred Schott
Thomas Gaurieder |
1:3 | 12:10 | 2:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 9:2 | |
31.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Philipp Maisch |
Erwin Lenk
Ralf Landes |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:4 | 2:11 | 11:7 | 7:3 |