Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | 3-4 | Dirk Klapproth | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | SC Maisach | 9:3 | |
07.10.2022 | 6-5 | Robert Wittgen | 2:3 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 1:11 | SC Pöcking-Possenhofen | 9:5 |
25.10.2022 | 3-4 | Anthony Tran | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | SV Esting II | 9:3 | ||
09.11.2022 | 5-6 | Stefan Plendl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 1. SC Gröbenzell II | 9:4 | ||
23.11.2022 | 2-1 | Walter Müller | 3:1 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV U'pfaffenhofen-Germering II | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Ali Candan | 3:1 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 5:11 | 11:8 | ||||
25.11.2022 | 3-4 | Lars Grünert | 1:3 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | FC Puchheim II | 9:2 | |
02.12.2022 | 3-4 | Rüdiger Trinkl | 3:2 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:7 | SV Puch | 9:1 |
12.12.2022 | 2-1 | Christoph Geiger | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 12:10 | SV Unter-/Oberbrunn | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Richard Kaindl jun. | 0:3 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 6:11 | |||||
3-1 | Florian Minzapost | 0:3 | 4:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | |||||
13.01.2023 | 6-5 | Sabine Fink | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 11:2 | SV Puch | 9:2 | ||
20.01.2023 | 6-5 | Jens Klusmann | 3:1 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | SC Pöcking-Possenhofen | 9:1 | |
23.01.2023 | 2-1 | Florian Seemüller | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried III | 4:8 | ||
1-1 | Stefan Nirschl | 0:3 | 10:12 | 7:11 | 4:11 | |||||
3-1 | Jutta Röpper | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30.09.2022 | D1-D2 | Jürgen Haag |
Max Ertl
Christian Schnell |
2:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 9:3 |
07.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Haag |
Walter Burger
Peter Fenkl |
3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:3 | 9:5 | ||
25.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Kerscher |
Stefan Fischer
Johanna Fischer |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:3 | |
09.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Johannes Steidten |
Benedikt Schwarzgruber
Stephan Rotter |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 9:4 |
23.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Michael Kerscher |
Ali Candan
Rene Strauch |
3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 8:4 | ||
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Michael Kerscher |
Bertram Sirch
Wolfgang Süss |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:0 | 11:0 | 9:2 | ||
02.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Kay Schneitz |
Günther Dallmair
Rüdiger Trinkl |
3:0 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 11:7 | 9:1 | ||
12.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Kerscher |
Richard Kaindl jun.
Moritz Lindau |
3:2 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:5 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 3:8 |
13.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Jürgen Haag |
Günther Dallmair
Rüdiger Trinkl |
3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 9:2 | ||
20.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Kay Schneitz |
Norbert Hoyer
Peter Haacke |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 11:6 | 9:1 |
23.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Michael Kerscher |
Stefan Nirschl
Florian Seemüller |
2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 4:8 |