Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | 2-1 | Dominik Pawlowski | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | FT Jahn Landsberg | 0:9 | ||
16.09.2022 | 1-2 | Fabian Kierner | 0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 10:12 | SV Esting | 4:9 | ||
2-2 | Mario Michalsky | 1:3 | 12:14 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | ||||
26.10.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Salzmann | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 5:11 | TSV Rott/Lech | 1:9 | |
18.11.2022 | 2-1 | Christian Herold | 0:3 | 8:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | TSV Oberalting-Seefeld | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Klaus Heldt | 0:3 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 7:11 | |||||
23.11.2022 | 1-2 | Dirk Neumann | 0:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | TSV 1880 Starnberg III | 3:9 | ||
1-1 | Armin Sandweg | 2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 3:11 | |||
13.01.2023 | 4-3 | Stephan Esch | 3:0 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:4 | TSV U'pfaffenhofen-Germering | 3:9 | ||
3-3 | Burhan Ayan | 0:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 9:11 | |||||
18.01.2023 | 1-2 | Dominik Pawlowski | 2:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 4:11 | 9:11 | FT Jahn Landsberg | 1:9 |
25.01.2023 | 3-4 | Tobias Huber | 3:1 | 5:11 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | SV Söcking | 3:9 | |
3-3 | Moritz Neuber | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 11:13 | ||||
08.02.2023 | 3-4 | Anthony Tran | 3:2 | 12:10 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:7 | SV Esting | 9:7 |
3-3 | Daniel Emslander | 2:3 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 8:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Wilhelm Naum |
Lars Böddeker
Jürgen Rasch |
0:3 | 8:11 | 1:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
16.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Alexander Förg |
Fabian Kierner
Anthony Tran |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 12:14 | 4:9 | ||
26.10.2022 | D3-D3 | Peter Merkt |
Wolfgang Gaukler
Günter Stuhlmiller |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | |
18.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Christian Grosskopf |
Klaus Heldt
Christian Herold |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 1:11 | 3:9 | ||
23.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Christian Grosskopf |
Dirk Neumann
Sebastian Junghans |
0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:9 | ||
13.01.2023 | D2-D1 | Tobias Knogler |
Burhan Ayan
Stephan Esch |
3:2 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 11:7 | 3:9 |
18.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Alexander Förg |
Ulf Lind
Klaus Dorn |
0:3 | 5:11 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 1:9 | ||
25.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Tobias Knogler |
Felix Zölls
Christoph Langer |
2:3 | 17:15 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:9 |
08.02.2023 | D1-D2 | Tobias Knogler |
Nicholas Hackenberg
Anthony Tran |
3:2 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 9:7 |
D1-D1 | Tobias Knogler |
Daniel Walter
Daniel Emslander |
3:2 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 3:11 | 11:8 |