Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | 2-1 | Holger Riekenbrauck | 3:1 | 14:12 | 6:11 | 14:12 | 11:8 | SV Igling II | 2:8 | |
1-1 | Christian Orr | 0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | |||||
20.10.2022 | 3-4 | Thomas Letzel | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:11 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:11 | SV Inning | 3:8 |
3-3 | Thomas Nimmrich | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:2 | 11:9 | |||||
3-1 | Hans Bader | 0:3 | 3:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | |||||
25.10.2022 | 1-2 | Thomas Pillmann | 0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | SV Althegnenberg | 3:8 | ||
1-1 | Peter Blab | 3:2 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:9 | |||
08.11.2022 | 1-2 | Frank Kamp | 2:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | 9:11 | SV Hurlach II | 1:8 |
1-1 | Karl Starkmann | 0:3 | 2:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
15.11.2022 | 1-2 | Jürgen Beckmann | 1:3 | 8:11 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | VfL Kaufering II | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Moritz Freier | 2:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 2:11 | |||
25.11.2022 | 2-1 | Thomas Gerstenberger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | FC Penzing | 8:1 | ||
1-1 | Wolfgang Paulus | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 12:10 | 11:6 | ||||
06.12.2022 | 1-2 | Leonhard Lederle | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:9 | 11:13 | 8:11 | 11:4 | FC Scheuring | 7:7 |
1-1 | Albert Schaur | 1:3 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 12:14 | ||||
1-3 | Manfred Wanner | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
09.12.2022 | 4-3 | Martin Wagner | 1:3 | 11:2 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | TSV Rott/Lech II | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Josef Stangl | 3:1 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 17:15 | 11:7 | ||||
1-3 | Klaus Welscher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |||||
13.12.2022 | 1-2 | Klaus Dorn | 2:3 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 10:12 | FT Jahn Landsberg III | 4:8 |
1-1 | Helmut Sedlmeir | 3:1 | 12:10 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 11:8 | ||||
1-3 | Peter Merkt | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | |||||
24.01.2023 | 1-2 | Holger Riekenbrauck | 1:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | SV Igling II | 0:8 | |
1-1 | Rudolf Pecka | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 5:11 | ||||
31.01.2023 | 1-2 | Gerald Scheithauer | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | SC Egling | 1:8 | ||
1-1 | Jürgen Mayrock | 0:3 | 3:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | |||||
09.02.2023 | 2-1 | Manfred Wanner | 2:3 | 8:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 10:12 | FC Scheuring | 3:8 |
1-1 | Albert Schaur | 3:1 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Leonhard Lederle | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 4:11 | |||
14.02.2023 | 1-2 | Hartmut Krüger | 0:3 | 4:11 | 2:11 | 3:11 | TTC Kaltenberg | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Christian Pfau | 3:0 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
28.02.2023 | 2-1 | Thomas Pillmann | 1:3 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 12:14 | SV Althegnenberg | 3:8 | |
1-1 | Peter Blab | 1:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | ||||
3-1 | Peter Egenhofer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 6:11 | ||||
06.03.2023 | 6-5 | Raphael Schneider | 0:3 | 10:12 | 11:13 | 9:11 | TSV Utting | 2:9 | ||
07.03.2023 | 2-1 | Alexander Förg | 1:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 3:11 | 8:11 | FT Jahn Landsberg III | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Klaus Dorn | 3:2 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:9 | |||
10.03.2023 | 2-1 | Pascal Schubert | 1:3 | 2:11 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | VfL Kaufering II | 1:8 | |
1-1 | Gerold Granzeuer | 1:3 | 12:10 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | ||||
14.03.2023 | 1-2 | Thomas Gerstenberger | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:9 | 11:7 | FC Penzing | 8:6 | ||
1-1 | Wolfgang Paulus | 0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 2:11 | |||||
1-3 | Andreas Paulus | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 11:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Walter Geisenhof |
Holger Riekenbrauck
Günther Nahr |
0:3 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 2:8 | ||
20.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Eckehart Böhme |
Holger Kuntscher
Thomas Letzel |
1:3 | 8:11 | 14:12 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 | |
25.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Christian Gastel |
Peter Blab
Peter Egenhofer |
2:3 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 3:8 |
08.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Andreas Weihs |
Frank Kamp
Jürgen Bürgle |
3:1 | 11:1 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 1:8 | |
15.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Steffen |
Moritz Freier
Pascal Schubert |
0:3 | 9:11 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 1:8 | ||
25.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Michael Gerber |
Wolfgang Paulus
Thomas Gerstenberger |
0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 8:1 | ||
06.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Steffen |
Albert Schaur
Leonhard Lederle |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 7:7 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D2 | Eckehart Böhme |
Josef Stangl
Martin Wagner |
3:1 | 11:5 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 13:11 | 7:7 | |
13.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Frank Steffen |
Helmut Sedlmeir
Peter Merkt |
0:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:8 | ||
24.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Frank Steffen |
Rudolf Pecka
Alois Fischer |
1:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 13:15 | 0:8 | |
31.01.2023 | D2-D2 | Daniel Trebien |
Gerald Scheithauer
Gerhard Hecht |
0:3 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 1:8 | ||
09.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Christian Gastel |
Albert Schaur
Leonhard Lederle |
0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 9:11 | 3:8 | ||
14.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Hakan Demirkiran |
Christian Pfau
Gerhard Bechler |
3:2 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 2:8 |
28.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Hakan Demirkiran |
Thomas Pillmann
Peter Egenhofer |
2:3 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 3:8 |
06.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Turgut Sariyildiz |
Johann Kreiss
Tobias Widemann |
0:3 | 6:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 2:9 | ||
07.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Hakan Demirkiran |
Klaus Dorn
Alexander Förg |
0:3 | 12:14 | 9:11 | 14:16 | 1:8 | ||
10.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Hakan Demirkiran |
Gerold Granzeuer
Pascal Schubert |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | 2:11 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 1:8 |
14.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Hakan Demirkiran |
Andreas Paulus
Mateusz Musial |
3:1 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 8:6 |