Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | 4-3 | Christian Proksch | 2:3 | 7:11 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 3:11 | TSV Rott/Lech | 6:9 |
4-4 | Wolfgang Gaukler | 2:3 | 5:11 | 7:11 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 6:11 | |||
21.09.2022 | 3-4 | Jakob Olhausen | 2:3 | 3:11 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 6:11 | TuS Fürstenfeldbruck II | 0:9 |
04.10.2022 | 2-1 | Jens Schoening | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:4 | 11:8 | SC Wörthsee | 8:1 | ||
2-2 | Sebastian Werner | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:2 | 11:6 | ||||
10.10.2022 | 1-2 | Günther Wagner | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:9 | TSV Schondorf 1920 II | 8:3 | |
2-2 | Jörg Fritzinger | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:3 | |||
18.10.2022 | 1-2 | Vitus Klarner | 3:2 | 11:7 | 7:11 | 11:1 | 10:12 | 11:4 | TSV Finning II | 8:0 |
1-1 | Martin Heumos | 3:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 11:3 | ||||
21.10.2022 | 5-6 | Severin Sandweg | 1:3 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 5:11 | SV Söcking | 5:9 | |
5-5 | Christoph Langer | 0:3 | 3:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | |||||
08.11.2022 | 1-2 | Klaus Welscher | 0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 3:11 | TSV Rott/Lech II | 5:8 | ||
2-2 | Dominik Oppermann | 1:3 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | ||||
15.11.2022 | 2-1 | Hans Bader | 0:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | SV Inning | 0:8 | ||
2-2 | Holger Kuntscher | 2:3 | 11:7 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 14:12 | 6:11 | |||
22.11.2022 | 2-1 | Martin Wagner | 3:1 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | TSV Schondorf 1920 | 8:2 | |
2-2 | Timo Wolf | 3:2 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 11:8 | |||
29.11.2022 | 2-1 | Horst Schoch | 1:3 | 18:16 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 4:11 | TSV 1882 Landsberg II | 6:8 | |
2-2 | Andre Sintenis | 3:1 | 11:13 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 11:7 | ||||
2-4 | Michael Gerber | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:4 | 12:10 | |||||
02.12.2022 | 3-4 | Ulf Lind | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 2:11 | FT Jahn Landsberg | 0:9 | ||
09.12.2022 | 3-4 | Hakan Celik | 3:1 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:7 | SV Esting | 3:9 | |
14.12.2022 | 1-2 | Harald Thill | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 12:10 | FC Hofstetten | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Joachim Maria Hoppe | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
16.12.2022 | 6-5 | Bruno Dercks | 3:2 | 16:14 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 11:7 | TSV 1880 Starnberg III | 9:6 |
5-5 | Matthias Golldack | 3:2 | 11:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 11:6 | |||
12.01.2023 | 1-2 | Andreas Scholle | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:5 | TSV 1882 Landsberg II | 8:1 |
2-2 | Michael Gerber | 3:1 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:6 | ||||
24.01.2023 | 1-2 | Heinz Westphal | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 9:11 | 11:7 | TSV Schondorf 1920 II | 8:0 | |
1-1 | Jörg Fritzinger | 3:1 | 11:8 | 10:12 | 11:9 | 12:10 | ||||
31.01.2023 | 2-1 | Klaus Welscher | 1:3 | 5:11 | 17:15 | 5:11 | 9:11 | TSV Rott/Lech II | 8:5 | |
2-2 | Dominik Oppermann | 3:1 | 14:16 | 11:8 | 11:5 | 11:9 | ||||
2-4 | Andreas Schwarzer | 3:0 | 13:11 | 11:3 | 11:6 | |||||
07.02.2023 | 1-2 | Peter Wagenbauer | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 16:14 | TSV Finning II | 8:3 | ||
2-2 | Christian Heinz | 2:3 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 13:11 | 4:11 | |||
10.02.2023 | 1-2 | Martin Wagner | 2:3 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 6:11 | TSV Schondorf 1920 | 8:3 |
2-2 | Adalbert Kreitner | 3:0 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 12:10 | |||||
14.03.2023 | 2-1 | Jason Wöbbecke | 0:3 | 6:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | FC Hofstetten | 8:4 | ||
2-2 | Joachim Maria Hoppe | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:8 | 11:7 | |||||
17.03.2023 | 5-6 | Alexander Förg | 0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | FT Jahn Landsberg | 7:9 | ||
5-5 | Tobias Knogler | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 12:10 | 4:11 | 4:11 | |||
24.03.2023 | 5-6 | Günter Stuhlmiller | 2:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 11:13 | 11:4 | 10:12 | TSV Rott/Lech | 9:4 |
28.03.2023 | 1-2 | Sebastian Werner | 3:2 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 2:11 | 8:11 | 12:10 | SC Wörthsee | 8:3 |
2-2 | Jens Schoening | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 15:17 | |||||
31.03.2023 | 2-1 | Holger Kuntscher | 0:3 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 6:11 | SV Inning | 2:8 | ||
1-1 | Hans Bader | 0:3 | 6:11 | 5:11 | 4:11 | |||||
22.04.2023 | 5-6 | Peter Wagenbauer | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:1 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 15:13 | TSV Finning | 9:3 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16.09.2022 | D3-D3 | Daniel Kotzor |
Wolfgang Gaukler
Günter Stuhlmiller |
2:3 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 7:11 | 6:9 |
21.09.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Dilg |
Florian Bergmeier
Jakob Olhausen |
0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 0:9 | ||
04.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Armin Dempf |
Jens Schoening
Sebastian Werner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:1 | |
10.10.2022 | D2-D2 | Daniel Kotzor |
Ingrid Götz
Thomas Diechler |
3:1 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 11:4 | 8:3 | |
18.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Kotzor |
Martin Heumos
Vitus Klarner |
3:1 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 8:0 | |
21.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Dilg |
Razvan Beltechi
Moritz Neuber |
2:3 | 7:11 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 12:10 | 7:11 | 5:9 |
08.11.2022 | D2-D2 | Daniel Kotzor |
Rupert Sporer
Andreas Schwarzer |
3:2 | 11:5 | 17:15 | 2:11 | 6:11 | 11:4 | 5:8 |
15.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Kotzor |
Hans Bader
Thomas Nimmrich |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 11:4 | 6:11 | 0:8 |
22.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Kotzor |
Martin Wagner
Timo Wolf |
3:1 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 8:2 | |
25.11.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Dilg |
Simon Kostin
Branko Milinkovic |
1:3 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 4:9 | |
29.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Mark Winter |
Horst Schoch
Eckehart Böhme |
3:1 | 14:12 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:5 | 6:8 | |
02.12.2022 | D1-D2 | Markus Dilg |
Dominik Pawlowski
Simon Weber |
0:3 | 10:12 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 0:9 | ||
09.12.2022 | D2-D1 | Markus Dilg |
Fabian Kierner
Hakan Celik |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 10:12 | 3:9 | |
14.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Daniel Kotzor |
Arnold Biberger
Werner Kreuzer |
1:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 4:11 | 8:3 | |
16.12.2022 | D3-D3 | Hendryk Braun |
Matthias Golldack
Bruno Dercks |
3:1 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 9:6 | |
12.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Kotzor |
Andreas Scholle
Michael Gerber |
3:2 | 11:8 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 12:10 | 8:1 |
24.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Kotzor |
Heinz Westphal
Thomas Diechler |
3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:9 | 8:0 | ||
31.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Kotzor |
Klaus Welscher
Dominik Oppermann |
3:1 | 9:11 | 11:3 | 15:13 | 11:8 | 8:5 | |
07.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Mark Winter |
Peter Wagenbauer
Anna Boos |
3:1 | 11:4 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 8:3 | |
10.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Feliks Golenko |
Martin Wagner
Timo Wolf |
3:1 | 11:9 | 12:14 | 11:4 | 14:12 | 8:3 | |
14.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Kotzor |
Jason Wöbbecke
Joachim Maria Hoppe |
2:3 | 6:11 | 12:10 | 20:18 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 8:4 |
17.03.2023 | D3-D3 | Mark Winter |
Tobias Knogler
Alexander Förg |
3:1 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:4 | 7:9 | |
24.03.2023 | D1-D2 | Christian Herold |
Christian Salzmann
Klaus Welscher |
2:3 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 10:12 | 9:4 |
28.03.2023 | D1-D1 | Daniel Kotzor |
Sebastian Werner
Bálint Száva |
0:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 8:3 | ||
31.03.2023 | D2-D2 | Daniel Kotzor |
Holger Kuntscher
Thomas Letzel |
1:3 | 7:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 2:8 | |
22.04.2023 | D3-D3 | Feliks Golenko |
Mathias Steber
Peter Wagenbauer |
1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 9:11 | 12:14 | 9:3 |