Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.09.2022 | 6-5 | Ron Jäger | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 8:11 | KSC Blau-Weiß 90 | 10:5 | ||
6-6 | Niklas Beyer | 1:3 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 5:11 | ||||
27.09.2022 | 6-5 | Yuxin Zhou | 3:0 | 11:7 | 13:11 | 11:6 | USC Magdeburg II | 12:3 | ||
6-6 | Shukun Chen | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:5 | 11:0 | |||||
18.10.2022 | 6-5 | Ben Cuypers | 3:2 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 16:14 | 11:8 | WSG Magdeburg | 8:8 |
6-6 | Silvia Steinweg | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 11:4 | |||||
10.11.2022 | 6-5 | Jeremy Steven Riedke | 1:3 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | AEO Magdeburg V | 7:9 | |
5-5 | Martin Korn | 1:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:6 | 5:11 | ||||
15.11.2022 | 6-5 | Nils Hager | 0:3 | 4:11 | 3:11 | 3:11 | TTC Börde Magdeburg VIII | 13:2 | ||
6-6 | Marcel Pardeike | 3:2 | 1:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 11:9 | |||
25.11.2022 | 5-6 | Hai Duc Nguyen | 0:3 | 6:11 | 9:11 | 3:11 | Medizin Magdeburg IV | 4:11 | ||
6-6 | Michael Speetzen | 3:1 | 11:3 | 11:6 | 9:11 | 11:8 | ||||
09.01.2023 | 5-6 | Naisan Koraeel | 3:1 | 13:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 11:8 | KSC Blau-Weiß 90 | 8:8 | |
6-6 | Daniel Semrau | 0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 9:11 | |||||
24.01.2023 | 6-5 | Frank Wilke | 0:3 | 5:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | ESV Lok Magdeburg | 8:8 | ||
6-6 | Mike von den Eichen | 2:3 | 11:7 | 3:11 | 4:11 | 11:9 | 2:11 | |||
21.02.2023 | 5-6 | Klaus-Peter Kliebe | 2:3 | 7:11 | 14:12 | 11:9 | 10:12 | 7:11 | USC Magdeburg II | 9:6 |
6-6 | Daniel Groschupp | 3:0 | 11:9 | 11:6 | 11:8 | |||||
28.02.2023 | 6-5 | Jana Göhler | 1:3 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 4:11 | TTC Börde Magdeburg VII | 5:10 | |
6-6 | Andreas Hofmann | 0:3 | 6:11 | 11:13 | 6:11 | |||||
28.03.2023 | 6-5 | Reiner Dumke | 0:3 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | Medizin Magdeburg IV | 11:4 | ||
6-6 | Michael Speetzen | 3:0 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 11:9 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.10.2022 | D2-D1 | Birgit Höfert |
Steffen Neumann
Fabian Schwark |
0:3 | 9:11 | 5:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | ||
10.11.2022 | D1-D2 | Birgit Höfert |
Christian Peisker
Hans-Heinrich Gereke |
1:3 | 8:11 | 11:8 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:9 | |
15.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Birgit Höfert |
Andreas Oberg
Nils Hager |
3:2 | 11:9 | 13:11 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:8 | 13:2 |
25.11.2022 | D3-D3 | Heiko Hegenbarth |
Reiner Dumke
Michael Speetzen |
1:3 | 9:11 | 11:13 | 11:9 | 3:11 | 4:11 | |
09.01.2023 | D1-D2 | Jörg Jüling |
Norbert Wichmann
Gabriel Thurow |
0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 6:11 | 8:8 | ||
24.01.2023 | D3-D3 | Heiko Hegenbarth |
Heike Kersten
Frank Wilke |
0:3 | 5:11 | 4:11 | 11:13 | 8:8 | ||
21.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Rec Richter |
Detlef Reyher
Klaus-Peter Kliebe |
1:3 | 6:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 9:6 | |
28.02.2023 | D3-D3 | Rec Richter |
Sarah Fest
Jana Göhler |
1:3 | 12:14 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 5:10 |