Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | 3-4 | Sebastian Schwarzgruber | 3:2 | 11:3 | 11:3 | 12:14 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 1. SC Gröbenzell V | 8:3 |
3-3 | Linus Kammermeier | 3:1 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 11:9 | 11:5 | ||||
3-1 | Jesper Egeling | 3:1 | 11:6 | 11:13 | 11:6 | 11:7 | ||||
29.09.2022 | 2-1 | Anton Dallmayer | 2:3 | 11:6 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 7:11 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried IV | 6:8 |
2-2 | Elias Dietle | 0:3 | 7:11 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||||
2-4 | Klaus Bosch | 0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 6:11 | |||||
14.10.2022 | 2-1 | Matthias Fenkl | 2:3 | 8:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 3:11 | 4:11 | SC Pöcking-Possenhofen III | 4:8 |
1-1 | Jens Klusmann | 0:3 | 8:11 | 6:11 | 11:13 | |||||
3-1 | Peter Fenkl | 2:3 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 7:11 | |||
18.10.2022 | 2-1 | Patrik Huch | 0:3 | 7:11 | 2:11 | 9:11 | TSV 1880 Starnberg V | 3:8 | ||
2-2 | Andreas Huhn | 2:3 | 9:11 | 11:5 | 11:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | |||
22.11.2022 | 4-3 | Josef Moser | 3:2 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 11:6 | TSV 1880 Starnberg VI | 8:6 |
3-3 | Matthias Golldack | 3:0 | 11:6 | 11:6 | 12:10 | |||||
1-3 | Andreas Huhn | 3:2 | 4:11 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 11:9 | 11:9 | |||
29.11.2022 | 2-1 | Hartmut Schierling | 1:3 | 11:13 | 11:8 | 4:11 | 10:12 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried V | 8:4 | |
2-2 | Julian Wolf | 2:3 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:8 | 12:14 | |||
06.12.2022 | 4-3 | Rainer Schönthaler | 1:3 | 5:11 | 12:10 | 9:11 | 7:11 | TSV U'pfaffenhofen-Germering IV | 7:7 | |
3-3 | Uwe Böttcher | 3:1 | 11:5 | 12:10 | 8:11 | 11:6 | ||||
1-3 | Christian Wolff | 1:3 | 6:11 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 8:11 | ||||
15.12.2022 | 1-2 | Erwin Schmidt-Achert | 3:1 | 11:9 | 5:11 | 11:8 | 11:6 | TSV Herrsching II | 7:7 | |
2-2 | Tamara Eberhard | 3:1 | 13:11 | 11:8 | 8:11 | 11:8 | ||||
4-2 | Sebastian Graf | 3:1 | 14:12 | 7:11 | 11:6 | 11:9 | ||||
17.01.2023 | 4-3 | Karl-Heinz Flath | 3:2 | 10:12 | 9:11 | 11:6 | 11:8 | 11:8 | SC Pöcking-Possenhofen III | 8:4 |
4-4 | Marc Frericks | 3:1 | 10:12 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 11:3 | ||||
27.01.2023 | 3-4 | Thomas Jost | 1:3 | 4:11 | 11:5 | 9:11 | 9:11 | TSV Gilching-Argelsried IV | 1:8 | |
01.02.2023 | 4-3 | Willi Silbereisen | 3:1 | 11:8 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 13:11 | 1. SC Gröbenzell V | 1:8 | |
3-3 | Markus Niebler | 1:3 | 11:5 | 2:11 | 4:11 | 8:11 | ||||
07.02.2023 | 4-3 | Gordon Bloch | 3:1 | 11:7 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 13:11 | TSV 1880 Starnberg VI | 8:1 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.09.2022 | D2-D2 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Jesper Egeling
Linus Kammermeier |
3:0 | 12:10 | 11:4 | 11:8 | 8:3 | ||
29.09.2022 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Anton Dallmayer
Elias Dietle |
3:2 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:9 | 6:11 | 11:7 | 6:8 |
14.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Jens Klusmann
Peter Fenkl |
3:0 | 15:13 | 13:11 | 12:10 | 4:8 | ||
18.10.2022 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Andreas Huhn
Jochen Then |
0:3 | 4:11 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 3:8 | ||
22.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Andreas Huhn
Jochen Then |
0:3 | 4:11 | 7:11 | 4:11 | 8:6 | ||
29.11.2022 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Hartmut Schierling
Michel Pecchia |
3:2 | 11:7 | 11:6 | 8:11 | 0:11 | 11:9 | 8:4 |
06.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Christian Wolff
Rainer Schönthaler |
3:1 | 11:5 | 11:5 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
15.12.2022 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Erwin Schmidt-Achert
Hajrudin Demirovic |
3:1 | 5:11 | 11:7 | 12:10 | 11:7 | 7:7 | |
17.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Jens Klusmann
Matthias Fenkl |
1:3 | 4:11 | 11:7 | 13:15 | 10:12 | 8:4 | |
27.01.2023 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Robert Gilg
Lars Harmssen |
1:3 | 5:11 | 11:6 | 10:12 | 10:12 | 1:8 | |
01.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Ludwig Möginger
Markus Niebler |
0:3 | 4:11 | 6:11 | 10:12 | 1:8 | ||
07.02.2023 | D1-D1 | Thorsten Schmitt |
Jens Grosche
Gordon Bloch |
2:3 | 9:11 | 11:2 | 10:12 | 11:8 | 1:11 | 8:1 |