Datum | Gegner | Sätze | Gegner | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | 2-1 | Sascha Kaiser | 3:2 | 11:7 | 9:11 | 7:11 | 11:9 | 11:7 | VfL Waiblingen II | 7:9 |
1-1 | Martin Thoma | 2:3 | 8:11 | 13:15 | 12:10 | 11:9 | 8:11 | |||
25.09.2021 | 1-2 | Andreas Solleder | 0:3 | 5:11 | 9:11 | 5:11 | VfR Birkmannsweiler V | 7:9 | ||
1-1 | Christian Meiser | 3:1 | 12:10 | 11:5 | 5:11 | 11:6 | ||||
09.10.2021 | 1-2 | Jörg Strecker | 3:2 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 11:7 | 4:11 | 11:6 | TSV Nellmersbach | 9:3 |
1-1 | Frank Kalmbach | 3:1 | 11:8 | 6:11 | 11:3 | 11:3 | ||||
16.10.2021 | 2-1 | Johannes Schraube | 0:3 | 3:11 | 7:11 | 9:11 | TV Oeffingen III | 1:9 | ||
1-1 | Torsten Kröger | 2:3 | 11:9 | 8:11 | 9:11 | 11:9 | 9:11 | |||
17.10.2021 | 1-2 | Pascal Borgwardt | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:3 | 11:6 | TV Hebsack II | 9:7 | ||
1-1 | Florian Braun | 3:0 | 11:4 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||||
23.10.2021 | 2-1 | Frank Layer | 1:3 | 11:13 | 10:12 | 11:7 | 8:11 | SC Korb II | 9:5 | |
1-1 | Uwe Strohschneider | 3:0 | 11:5 | 11:6 | 11:9 | |||||
13.11.2021 | 1-2 | Noah Münzenmaier | 3:0 | 11:7 | 11:7 | 11:6 | SG Schorndorf IV | 9:6 | ||
1-1 | Werner Fritz | 3:2 | 11:6 | 7:11 | 10:12 | 11:6 | 11:4 | |||
27.11.2021 | 1-2 | Dominik Gutwillinger | 1:3 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 11:9 | 6:11 | SpVgg Rommelshausen | 3:9 | |
1-1 | Berthold Schreiber | 1:3 | 11:8 | 9:11 | 15:17 | 3:11 |
Datum | Partner | Gegner | Sätze | Spiele | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18.09.2021 | D2-D1 | Lukas Alber |
Mario Zirdum
Ralf Dübner |
2:3 | 11:5 | 11:13 | 9:11 | 11:4 | 9:11 | 7:9 |
D1-D1 | Lukas Alber |
Martin Thoma
Sascha Kaiser |
1:3 | 7:11 | 8:11 | 11:4 | 8:11 | |||
25.09.2021 | D1-D2 | Frank Maurmann |
Gerhard Bärtl
Karl-Heinz Klöpfer |
3:1 | 11:8 | 5:11 | 11:5 | 13:11 | 7:9 | |
D1-D1 | Frank Maurmann |
Christian Meiser
Andreas Solleder |
0:3 | 6:11 | 2:11 | 7:11 | ||||
09.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Fabian Stubert |
Hinko Jalzabetic
Willy Schmidt |
3:0 | 11:4 | 12:10 | 11:3 | 9:3 | ||
16.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Dominik Stallmann |
Torsten Kröger
Michael Geser |
0:3 | 9:11 | 6:11 | 8:11 | 1:9 | ||
17.10.2021 | D1-D2 | Lukas Alber |
Michael Zimmermann
Kevin Haller |
3:1 | 12:14 | 11:3 | 13:11 | 11:9 | 9:7 | |
D1-D1 | Lukas Alber |
Florian Braun
Pascal Borgwardt |
3:1 | 11:8 | 15:17 | 11:6 | 11:3 | |||
23.10.2021 | D2-D1 | Fabian Stubert |
Frank Bender
Markus Schlepple |
3:0 | 11:8 | 11:9 | 11:5 | 9:5 | ||
13.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Lukas Alber |
Michael Aupperle
Marlon Münzenmaier |
3:0 | 11:1 | 11:9 | 12:10 | 9:6 | ||
27.11.2021 | D1-D2 | Lukas Alber |
Berthold Schreiber
Maximilian Joas |
0:3 | 8:11 | 8:11 | 7:11 | 3:9 |