Spielplan

(1) 14.09.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3) v
6 ttc berlin eastside
0 TTK Anröchte
(2) 21.09.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(3) 22.09.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(4) 22.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TV Busenbach
(5) 28.09.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TuS Bad Driburg
(6) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TuS Bad Driburg
(7) 29.09.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
SV Böblingen
(8) 29.09.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TV Busenbach
(9) 13.10.2019 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(10) 13.10.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
TSV Schwabhausen
(11) 13.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(12) 20.10.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
SV Böblingen
(13) 26.10.2019 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
TSV Schwabhausen
(14) 26.10.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
ttc berlin eastside
(15) 27.10.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TV Busenbach
(16) 27.10.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TSV Schwabhausen
(17) 27.10.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal )
SV Böblingen
ttc berlin eastside
(18) 09.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TSV Schwabhausen
(19) 16.11.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(20) 16.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
TuS Bad Driburg
(21) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TTK Anröchte
(22) 17.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(23) 17.11.2019 15:00 (Spiellokal )
SV Böblingen
TuS Bad Driburg
(24) 23.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(25) 23.11.2019 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TTK Anröchte
(26) 24.11.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
ttc berlin eastside
(27) 01.12.2019 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(28) 01.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
SV Böblingen
(29) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
ttc berlin eastside
(30) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(31) 08.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
SV Böblingen
(32) 14.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TV Busenbach
(33) 15.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(34) 21.12.2019 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
SV Böblingen
(35) 22.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(36) 22.12.2019 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
TTK Anröchte
(37) 11.01.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(38) 12.01.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(39) 12.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(40) 25.01.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TTK Anröchte
(41) 26.01.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TTK Anröchte
(42) 01.02.2020 18:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(43) 02.02.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
SV Böblingen
(44) 02.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TV Busenbach
(45) 02.02.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(46) 08.02.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
TSV Schwabhausen
(47) 09.02.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TSV Schwabhausen
(48) 16.02.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(49) 16.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(50) 16.02.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TuS Bad Driburg
(51) 23.02.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
SV Böblingen
(52) 23.02.2020 16:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
TuS Bad Driburg
(53) 08.03.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TV Busenbach
(54) 08.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
TSV Schwabhausen
(55) 14.03.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
ttc berlin eastside
(56) 15.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
ttc berlin eastside
(57) 15.03.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
TV Busenbach
(58) 15.03.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(59) 05.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
ttc berlin eastside
(60) 05.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(61) 11.04.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(62) 11.04.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
TTK Anröchte
(63) 12.04.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TTK Anröchte
(64) 18.04.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TuS Bad Driburg
(65) 18.04.2020 18:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TV Busenbach
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(66) 19.04.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(67) 19.04.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TuS Bad Driburg
(68) 26.04.2020 14:30 (Spiellokal 1)
TTK Anröchte
ttc berlin eastside
(69) 03.05.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
TV Busenbach
(70) 03.05.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TuS Bad Driburg
SV Böblingen
(71) 03.05.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh.
(72) 03.05.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TSV Schwabhausen
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH