Spielplan

(1) 05.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
4 ttc berlin eastside
4 TSV Schwabhausen
(2) 04.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
2 ESV Weil
(3) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt
4 ttc berlin eastside
(4) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(5) 18.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ESV Weil
5 SV Böblingen
(6) 25.10.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 SV Böblingen
3 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
(7) 07.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 TSV Schwabhausen
3 ESV Weil
(8) 08.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
2 SV DJK Kolbermoor
6 ESV Weil
(9) 22.11.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 SV Böblingen
3 ttc berlin eastside
(10) 22.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
4 SV DJK Kolbermoor
4 TSV Schwabhausen
(11) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TSV Schwabhausen
2 SV Böblingen
(12) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
5 SV DJK Kolbermoor
3 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(13) 12.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TSV Schwabhausen
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(14) 12.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
5 ESV Weil
3 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
(15) 13.12.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
2 SV Böblingen
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(16) 13.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
2 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
(17) 19.12.2020 13:30 (Spiellokal 1) v
7 TSV 1909 Langstadt
1 SV Böblingen
(18) 09.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
5 ttc berlin eastside
3 ESV Weil
(19) 16.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TSV 1909 Langstadt
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(20) 16.01.2021 15:30 (Spiellokal 1)
5 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
3 TSV Schwabhausen
(21) 17.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
6 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
2 SV Böblingen
(22) 17.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 ESV Weil
7 TSV Schwabhausen
(23) 23.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
2 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
6 ttc berlin eastside
(24) 24.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
1 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
7 ttc berlin eastside
(25) 31.01.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 3) u
ttc berlin eastside
SV Böblingen
(26) 31.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
1 ESV Weil
7 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(27) 07.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
2 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
(28) 13.02.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 2) v
3 SV DJK Kolbermoor
5 ttc berlin eastside
(29) 13.02.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt
4 TSV Schwabhausen
(30) 14.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TSV Schwabhausen
8 ttc berlin eastside
(31) 20.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal )
7 ttc berlin eastside
1 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(32) 21.02.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal )
8 ttc berlin eastside
0 TSV 1909 Langstadt
(33) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
0 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
8 ESV Weil
(34) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV Schwabhausen
4 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(35) 20.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
SV Böblingen
ESV Weil
(36) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
SV Böblingen
(37) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(38) 27.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
ESV Weil
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(39) 27.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
SV Böblingen
TSV Schwabhausen
(40) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(41) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ESV Weil
ttc berlin eastside
(42) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH