15.09.2018 15:00
|
1 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
SV Böblingen |
6:3
|
15.09.2018 18:30
|
2 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
4:6
|
16.09.2018 13:00
|
3 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TuS Bad Driburg |
5:5
|
16.09.2018 14:30
|
4 |
(1)
|
TTK Anröchte |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
2:6
|
29.09.2018 18:00
v
|
5 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
5:5
|
30.09.2018 14:00
|
6 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TV Busenbach |
6:3
|
30.09.2018 14:00
|
7 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
TTK Anröchte |
2:6
|
14.10.2018 10:30
|
8 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TuS Bad Driburg |
4:6
|
14.10.2018 14:00
|
9 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
5:5
|
20.10.2018 18:30
|
10 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
SV Böblingen |
6:3
|
27.10.2018 18:30
|
11 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
ttc berlin eastside |
2:6
|
28.10.2018 10:30
|
12 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
ttc berlin eastside |
5:5
|
28.10.2018 14:00
|
13 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:4
|
04.11.2018 14:30
|
14 |
(1)
|
TTK Anröchte |
TV Busenbach |
6:4
|
11.11.2018 13:00
|
15 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
6:0
|
11.11.2018 14:00
|
16 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
6:4
|
11.11.2018 14:00
|
17 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
SV Böblingen |
6:4
|
18.11.2018 10:30
|
18 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
3:6
|
18.11.2018 14:00
|
19 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TTK Anröchte |
5:5
|
24.11.2018 18:00
v
|
20 |
(1)
|
TTK Anröchte |
ttc berlin eastside |
2:6
|
24.11.2018 18:30
|
21 |
()
|
TV Busenbach |
TuS Bad Driburg |
5:5
|
25.11.2018 14:00
|
22 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TuS Bad Driburg |
4:6
|
02.12.2018 14:00
|
23 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
ttc berlin eastside |
3:6
|
02.12.2018 14:00
|
24 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
TTK Anröchte |
6:4
|
09.12.2018 13:00
|
25 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
6:1
|
09.12.2018 14:30
|
26 |
(1)
|
TTK Anröchte |
SV Böblingen |
6:3
|
15.12.2018 18:30
|
27 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
3:6
|
16.12.2018 14:00
|
28 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
5:2
|
12.01.2019 15:00
|
29 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TuS Bad Driburg |
5:5
|
13.01.2019 13:00
|
30 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TV Busenbach |
6:1
|
13.01.2019 14:00
|
31 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
SV Böblingen |
6:4
|
13.01.2019 14:00
|
32 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
6:1
|
26.01.2019 18:30
|
33 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
TTK Anröchte |
4:6
|
27.01.2019 10:30
|
34 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TTK Anröchte |
2:6
|
27.01.2019 14:00
v
|
35 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
ttc berlin eastside |
2:6
|
27.01.2019 14:00
|
36 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
5:5
|
03.02.2019 14:00
|
37 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
TV Busenbach |
6:3
|
10.02.2019 13:30
v
|
38 |
()
|
ttc berlin eastside |
SV Böblingen |
6:0
|
10.02.2019 14:00
|
39 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
6:1
|
10.02.2019 14:30
|
40 |
(1)
|
TTK Anröchte |
TuS Bad Driburg |
0:6
|
17.02.2019 10:30
|
41 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
4:6
|
17.02.2019 13:00
|
42 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TTK Anröchte |
6:0
|
23.02.2019 15:00
v
|
43 |
(1)
|
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
TV Busenbach |
6:1
|
24.02.2019 10:30
|
44 |
(2)
|
SV Böblingen |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
4:6
|
24.02.2019 14:00
|
45 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
ttc berlin eastside |
2:6
|
24.02.2019 14:00
|
46 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
TV Busenbach |
6:2
|
24.02.2019 14:30
|
47 |
(1)
|
TTK Anröchte |
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
4:6
|
10.03.2019 14:00
|
48 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
ttc berlin eastside |
5:5
|
16.03.2019 18:30
|
49 |
(1)
|
TV Busenbach |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
0:6
|
17.03.2019 14:00
|
50 |
(1)
|
TuS Bad Driburg |
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
4:6
|
17.03.2019 14:00
|
51 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
SV Böblingen |
6:3
|
17.03.2019 14:30
|
52 |
(1)
|
TTK Anröchte |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
6:4
|
24.03.2019 14:00
|
53 |
(2)
|
SV DJK Kolbermoor |
TTK Anröchte |
6:0
|
24.03.2019 14:00
|
54 |
(1)
|
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsh. |
TuS Bad Driburg |
5:5
|
24.03.2019 14:04
v
|
55 |
(1)
|
SV Böblingen |
TV Busenbach |
3:6
|
24.03.2019 15:00
v
|
56 |
(1)
|
ttc berlin eastside |
TSV 1909 Langstadt |
0:6
|