Spielplan

(1) 05.09.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
4 ttc berlin eastside
4 TSV Schwabhausen
(2) 04.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
6 TSV 1909 Langstadt
2 ESV Weil
(3) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
4 TSV 1909 Langstadt
4 ttc berlin eastside
(4) 11.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
2 TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
6 SV DJK Kolbermoor
(5) 17.10.2020 15:30 (Spiellokal 2) u
ttc berlin eastside
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(6) 18.10.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 3) u
ttc berlin eastside
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
(7) 18.10.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
3 ESV Weil
5 SV Böblingen
(8) 25.10.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
(9) 01.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ESV Weil
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
(10) 07.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV Schwabhausen
ESV Weil
(11) 08.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
ESV Weil
(12) 22.11.2020 13:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
ttc berlin eastside
(13) 22.11.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TSV Schwabhausen
(14) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
SV Böblingen
(15) 06.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(16) 12.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV Schwabhausen
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(17) 13.12.2020 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(18) 13.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ESV Weil
ttc berlin eastside
(19) 13.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
(20) 20.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
SV Böblingen
(21) 20.12.2020 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
TSV Schwabhausen
(22) 16.01.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV 1909 Langstadt
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(23) 17.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
SV Böblingen
(24) 17.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ESV Weil
TSV Schwabhausen
(25) 31.01.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
SV Böblingen
(26) 31.01.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ESV Weil
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(27) 07.02.2021 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
ESV Weil
(28) 07.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 2)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
(29) 14.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
ttc berlin eastside
(30) 21.02.2021 13:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(31) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
ESV Weil
(32) 21.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
SV DJK Kolbermoor
(33) 28.02.2021 10:30 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TSV Schwabhausen
(34) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
ttc berlin eastside
(35) 28.02.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
ESV Weil
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(36) 13.03.2021 15:00 (Spiellokal 1) v
TSV 1909 Langstadt
TSV Schwabhausen
(37) 14.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
ttc berlin eastside
(38) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
TSV 1909 Langstadt
(39) 21.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV DJK Kolbermoor
SV Böblingen
(40) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 3)
ttc berlin eastside
ESV Weil
(41) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
TSV Schwabhausen
TTG Bingen/Münster-Sarmsheim
(42) 28.03.2021 14:00 (Spiellokal 1)
SV Böblingen
TSV 1909 Langstadt
© Deutscher Tischtennis-Bund e.V. - DTTB - Alle Rechte vorbehalten

Datenschutz | Impressum
made by 934tel Media Networx GmbH